Schedule & Results, U11 AA, Rep AA (Aurora Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission Statement/Contact Us
Executive & Staff
2024 - 2025 League Convenors
2024 - 2025 Head Coaches
Team/Association Contacts
AMHA Boundaries
Fair Play
Downloads/Forms
Tryout Schedule
Registration
Registration
Respect In Sport
Tournaments
U14/U15 Annual Tournament
U14/U15 Registration
March Madness Select/U9MD Tournament
March Madness Select/U9MD Registration
Annual U14/U15 AMHA Tournament
Constitution
Tigerware
DEI - Who we Are
DEI - Who we Are
Co – Ed
Economic equality
Gender expression and Identity
Language translators
Newcomers to communities
Anti Racism
Land Acknowledgement
U11 AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Rep AA
U11 AA
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
50 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
50 games
All Opponents
50 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
1 game
Barrie Colts
7 games
Belleville Jr. Bulls
1 game
Eastern Ontario Cobras
1 game
King Rebellion
3 games
Leaside Flames
1 game
London Jr Knights WHITE
1 game
Markham Waxers
7 games
Newmarket Renegades
3 games
North York Knights
3 games
Scarborough Ice Raiders
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
3 games
St Thomas Stars
1 game
Stouffville Clippers
1 game
Streetsville
1 game
TNT Tornados
3 games
Toronto East Enders Ticats
1 game
Upper York Admirals
7 games
Whitby Wildcats
1 game
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
50 games
All Venues
50 games
Home Venues
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)
4 games
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
9 games
Don Montgomery Arena
2 games
Scotiabank Pond #2
1 game
Scotiabank Pond #4
1 game
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena
6 games
Western Fair Complex (London Major Appliances)
1 game
Western Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
1 game
Away Venues
Bradford Leisure (Blue)
1 game
Commander Park Arena (Toronto)
2 games
East Bayfield (Purple)
2 games
EGSC (West)
3 games
Georgina Sutton
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1 game
King City
1 game
Milliken Mills
2 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1 game
Nichols Arena (B)
1 game
Nichols Arena (C)
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1 game
Ray Twinney (1)
1 game
Scotiabank Pond #1
1 game
Scotiabank Pond
1 game
Stouffville (Pad A)
2 games
Stouffville Arena
1 game
Tottenham Rec
1 game
Village
1 game
×
×
U11 AA
Sep 2023
1 tournament
5 games
Oct 2023
8 games
Nov 2023
2 tournaments
12 games
Dec 2023
8 games
Jan 2024
5 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
10 games
Mar 2024
1 tournament
2 games
March 2024
More Details
Mar 02-Mar 02
Tournament
Do Not Book - U11 AA
N/A
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Upper York Admirals
U11AA-QB-200
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena
6-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Barrie Colts
U11AA-QB-204
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
18-0
L