U11 AA, Rep AA (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Upcoming Events
Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (1)
TeamPts
10
8
6
2
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (8)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    7-4
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U11AA-QA-126] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    0-5
    TNT Tornados
    [U11AA-QA-123] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    King Rebellion
    1-4
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U11AA-QA-104] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:00PM
    King Rebellion
    2-4
    TNT Tornados
    [U11AA-QA-120] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    12:00PM
    Aurora Tigers
    2-7
    Markham Waxers
    [U11AA-QB-217] Markham Village Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    5:15PM
    Barrie Colts
    5-1
    Markham Waxers
    [U11AA-QB-213] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    3:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    4-4
    TNT Tornados
    [U11AA-QA-118] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:30PM
    Markham Waxers
    6-5
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11AA-QB-203] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
  • Today (1)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    7:25PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [U11AA-QB-207] Peggy Hill Team Community Centre (Arena 2)
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    11:30AM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11AA-QA-114] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    2:05PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    King Rebellion
    [U11AA-QA-101] Nobleton Community Recreation Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    4:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [U11AA-QB-223] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    4:45PM
    Markham Waxers
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [U11AA-QB-205] Aurora Community Centre (Pad 2 - Lincoln)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    1:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    @
    King Rebellion
    [U11AA-QA-103] King City Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    2:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    Markham Waxers
    [U11AA-QB-214] Milliken Mills Community Centre
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool B
    4:40PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [U11AA-QB-221] East Gwillimbury Sports Complex (Sharon West)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [U11AA-QA-106] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    7:15PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [U11AA-QA-113] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U11 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | U11AA YSMHL Qualifier Pool A
    6:00PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [U11AA-QA-127] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U11 AA
4:45 PM
vs Markham WaxersU11AA-QB-205
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
Feb
25
Sun
U11 AA
2:30 PM
@ Markham WaxersU11AA-QB-214
Milliken Mills
Feb
29
Thu
U11 AA
6:15 PM
@ Barrie ColtsU11AA-QB-210
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
Mar
03
Sun
U11 AA
12:00 PM
vs Upper York AdmiralsU11AA-QB-200
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena
Mar
05
Tue
U11 AA
6:15 PM
vs Barrie ColtsU11AA-QB-204
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024