U16 AA, Rep AA (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

TeamPts
12
11
7
4
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (11)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    9:15PM
    TNT Tornados
    4-4
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YS23QA-U16AA-008] Innisfil Recreation Centre (Recreation Centre Cortellucci)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    9:00PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    6-4
    Upper York Admirals
    [YS23QB-U16AA-18] Georgina Sutton Arena
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:15PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    6-6
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YS23QB-U16AA-04] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 2)
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    5-2
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YS23QB-U16AA-19] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    3-5
    Upper York Admirals
    [YS23QB-U16AA-13] Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    3:05PM
    TNT Tornados
    3-4
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YS23QA-U16AA-026] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    12:00PM
    Barrie Colts
    2-3
    Aurora Tigers
    [YS23QA-U16AA-002] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    5-1
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YS23QB-U16AA-23] Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex (1)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    4:30PM
    South Simcoe Storm
    6-3
    TNT Tornados
    [YS23QA-U16AA-030] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 1)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    9:05PM
    King Rebellion
    0-3
    TNT Tornados
    [YS23QA-U16AA-029] New Tecumseth Recreation Centre (NTRC 2)
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:15PM
    King Rebellion
    0-9
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YS23QA-U16AA-025] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
  • Today (1)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:15PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Newmarket Renegades
    [YS23QB-U16AA-02] Ray Twinney Recreation Complex (Rink 2)
  • Upcoming (10)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    8:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [YS23QA-U16AA-006] Sadlon Centre
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    5:00PM
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    @
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    [YS23QB-U16AA-21] Stouffville Arena (Pad A)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    6:30PM
    Aurora Tigers
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YS23QA-U16AA-023] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    2:00PM
    King Rebellion
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [YS23QA-U16AA-003] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Aurora Toyota (West))
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    3:15PM
    Barrie Colts
    @
    South Simcoe Storm
    [YS23QA-U16AA-010] Bradford Leisure Centre (Paul Dossey)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    3:30PM
    Newmarket Renegades
    @
    Upper York Admirals
    [YS23QB-U16AA-16] Georgina Ice Palace (Blue)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    4:30PM
    Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YS23QB-U16AA-12] Elgin Barrow Arena (East)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    6:30PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Aurora Tigers
    [YS23QA-U16AA-001] Stronach Aurora Recreation Complex (Pfaff (East))
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool B Qualifier
    8:15PM
    Upper York Admirals
    @
    Richmond Hill Jaguars
    [YS23QB-U16AA-10] Tom Graham Arena Complex (East)
    YSMHL | 2023-2024 | U16 AA | YSMHL QUALIFIERS | YSMHL U16AA Pool A Qualifier
    9:15PM
    TNT Tornados
    @
    Barrie Colts
    [YS23QA-U16AA-018] East Bayfield Arena (Purple)
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U16 AA
6:30 PM
@ South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U16AA-023
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
Feb
25
Sun
U16 AA
2:00 PM
vs King RebellionYS23QA-U16AA-003
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena
Feb
26
Mon
U16 AA
6:30 PM
vs TNT TornadosYS23QA-U16AA-001
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)
Feb
29
Thu
U16 AA
7:30 PM
@ TNT TornadosYS23QA-U16AA-027
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
Mar
02
Sat
U16 AA
6:30 PM
@ South Simcoe StormYS23QA-U16AA-009
Bradford Leisure (Paul Dossey)
Mar
04
Mon
U16 AA
7:15 PM
vs King RebellionYS23QA-U16AA-012
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024