Schedule & Results, U12 AA, Rep AA (Aurora Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission Statement/Contact Us
Executive & Staff
2024 - 2025 League Convenors
2024 - 2025 Head Coaches
Team/Association Contacts
AMHA Boundaries
Fair Play
Downloads/Forms
Tryout Schedule
Registration
Registration
Respect In Sport
Tournaments
U14/U15 Annual Tournament
U14/U15 Registration
March Madness Select/U9MD Tournament
March Madness Select/U9MD Registration
Annual U14/U15 AMHA Tournament
Constitution
Tigerware
DEI - Who we Are
DEI - Who we Are
Co – Ed
Economic equality
Gender expression and Identity
Language translators
Newcomers to communities
Anti Racism
Land Acknowledgement
U12 AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Rep AA
U12 AA
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
60 Games
All Scheduled Games
60 Games
Unreported Games
12 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
60 games
All Opponents
60 games
Barrie Colts
5 games
Brampton 45s
1 game
Broncos De La Decouverte
1 game
Caledon Hawks
1 game
Centre Wellington
1 game
Diablos
1 game
Don Mills Mustangs
1 game
East Enders Ticats
1 game
Flamborough Sabres
1 game
Greenwich Skating Club
1 game
Kanata Blazers
1 game
King Rebellion
2 games
Markham Waxers
6 games
Newmarket Renegades
3 games
Orangeville Flyers
2 games
Orillia Terriers
2 games
Plymouth Flyers
1 game
Richmond Hill Jaguars
6 games
Rochester Rattlers
1 game
Soo Greyhounds
1 game
South Simcoe Storm
2 games
Tampa Jr Bulls
1 game
TBA
7 games
TNT Tornados
5 games
Traverse City North Stars
1 game
Upper York Admirals
2 games
Vaughan Rangers
1 game
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
60 games
All Venues
60 games
Home Venues
Alder Arena
2 games
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)
1 game
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
11 games
Buffalo Wild Wings Arena
5 games
Elvis Stojko Arena
1 game
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
2 games
Sportsplexe Pierrefonds
4 games
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)
1 game
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena
5 games
Tom Graham Green
1 game
Tom Graham West
4 games
Tony Ross Memorial Arena
3 games
Westwood Arena
4 games
Away Venues
Allandale Rec (Red)
1 game
Angus Glen (1 - West)
1 game
Elvis Stojko
3 games
Magna (Scotiabank)
1 game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
2 games
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
1 game
Nobleton Rec
2 games
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1 game
Ray Twinney (1)
1 game
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)
2 games
Teen Ranch Arena
1 game
×
×
U12 AA
Sep 2023
2 tournaments
9 games
Oct 2023
9 games
Nov 2023
1 tournament
10 games
Dec 2023
1 tournament
11 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
9 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
8 games
Mar 2024
4 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Richmond Hill Jaguars
U12AA-A-RR23-24-105
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Barrie Colts
U12AA-A-RR23-24-114
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Markham Waxers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-121
Angus Glen (1 - West)
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Markham Waxers
U12AA-A-RR23-24-107
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
0-3
W