Schedule & Results, U10 AA, Rep AA (Aurora Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission Statement/Contact Us
Executive & Staff
2024 - 2025 League Convenors
2024 - 2025 Head Coaches
Team/Association Contacts
AMHA Boundaries
Fair Play
Downloads/Forms
Tryout Schedule
Registration
Registration
Respect In Sport
Tournaments
U14/U15 Annual Tournament
U14/U15 Registration
March Madness Select/U9MD Tournament
March Madness Select/U9MD Registration
Annual U14/U15 AMHA Tournament
Constitution
Tigerware
DEI - Who we Are
DEI - Who we Are
Co – Ed
Economic equality
Gender expression and Identity
Language translators
Newcomers to communities
Anti Racism
Land Acknowledgement
U10 AA Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2023-2024
Rep AA
U10 AA
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
All Scheduled Games
47 Games
Unreported Games
1 Game
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
47 games
All Opponents
47 games
Barrie Colts
4 games
Garden City Falcons
2 games
Glancaster Bombers
2 games
King Rebellion
6 games
Markham Waxers
6 games
Newmarket Renegades
7 games
Niagara Falls Flyers
1 game
Richmond Hill Jaguars
4 games
South Simcoe Storm
3 games
TNT Tornados
6 games
Upper York Admirals
3 games
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
47 games
All Venues
47 games
Home Venues
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)
2 games
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
9 games
Seymour Hannah Rec Centre
5 games
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena
8 games
Away Venues
Bradford Leisure (Green)
1 game
Elgin Barrows Arena
1 game
Elvis Stojko
2 games
Georgina Sutton
1 game
Ice Palace (Blue)
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1 game
King City
1 game
Magna (Pfaff)
1 game
Magna Arena
1 game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1 game
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
3 games
Nobleton Rec
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1 game
Ray Twinney (1)
1 game
Ray Twinney (2)
1 game
Stouffville (Pad A)
2 games
Trisan Centre
1 game
Village
2 games
×
×
U10 AA
May 2023
1 game
Sep 2023
1 tournament
7 games
Oct 2023
10 games
Nov 2023
2 tournaments
6 games
Dec 2023
6 games
Jan 2024
1 tournament
5 games
Feb 2024
1 tournament
9 games
Mar 2024
3 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ TNT Tornados
U10AA-QA-026
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ TNT Tornados
U10AA-QA-028
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
-8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Newmarket Renegades
U10AA-QA-001
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)
2-1
L