Schedule & Results, U8 MD (Aurora Minor Hockey)

PrintTeam Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
U8-MDEX 01Oct 22 202212:00 PMNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U8-MDEX 02Oct 23 202211:15 AM-12:15 PMNewmarket RenegadesAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-004Oct 29 20221:15 PM-2:15 PMRichmond Hill StarsAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-090Oct 30 202212:00 PMMarkham WaxersCentennial
U8MD-038Nov 03 20225:30 PMEast Gwillimbury EaglesEGSC (Sharon East)
U8MD-130Nov 05 20222:10 PMOrillia TerriersBrian Orser
U8MD-001Nov 06 202212:15 PM-1:15 PMBradford BulldogsAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-011Nov 12 20222:15 PM-3:15 PMGeorgina BlazeAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-064Nov 13 20224:00 PMInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
Nov 19 20221:15 PM-2:15 PMNorthhumberland Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-007Nov 27 202212:15 PM-1:15 PMPeterborough PetesAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
1Dec 02 202210:30 AMPeterborough PetesEast Gwillinbury Sports Complex
2Dec 02 20223:00 PMNorthumberland NighhawksEast Gwillinbury Sports Complex
3Dec 03 202211:00 AMListowel CyclonesEast Gwillinbury Sports Complex
U8MD-010Dec 10 20221:15 PM-2:15 PMInnisfil WinterhawksAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-013Dec 11 20221:15 PM-2:15 PMNewmarket RenegadesAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-156Dec 16 20225:30 PMRichmond Hill StarsElgin Barrow (East)
U8MD-025Dec 17 20221:30 PMBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
U8MD-168Dec 18 202212:00 PMTNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1Jan 06 202311:30 AM-12:30 PMCentre Wellington FusionNiagara Falls Gale Arena 2
2Jan 07 20238:00 AMHespeler ShamrocksNiagara Falls Gale Arena 4
3Jan 07 20233:00 PM-4:00 PMPeterborough PetesNiagara Falls Gale Arena 2
U8MD-005Jan 14 20231:15 PM-2:15 PMOrillia TerriersAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-006Jan 15 202312:15 PM-1:15 PMNorth Durham WarriorsAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-003Jan 21 20232:15 PM-3:15 PMTNT TornadosAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-009Jan 22 20231:15 PM-2:15 PMKing RebellionAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-077Jan 28 20232:00 PMKing RebellionKing City
U8MD-104Jan 29 20233:00 PMNewmarket RenegadesMagna (Honda)
U8MD-052Feb 05 20231:00 PMGeorgina BlazeIce Palace (Blue)
U8MD-179Feb 11 20235:45 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad A)
U8MD-008Feb 12 202312:15 PM-1:15 PMMarkham WaxersAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
1Feb 18 202311:50 AMWest London HawksSixteen Mile
2Feb 18 20235:00 PM-6:00 PMBurlington EaglesSixteen Mile
3Feb 19 20231:45 PMOrangeville FlyersSixteen Mile
U8MD-142Feb 25 202311:30 AMPeterborough PetesKinsmen (PGHA)
U8MD-012Feb 26 20231:15 PM-2:15 PMEast Gwillimbury EaglesAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
U8MD-117Mar 04 202311:30 AMNorth Durham WarriorsUxbridge (1)
U8MD-002Mar 05 20231:15 PM-2:15 PMWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersAurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
1Mar 19 20237:30 AM-8:30 AMRichmond Hill StarsMagna - Scotiabank (Newmarket)
9Mar 19 20232:45 PMInnisfil HawksMagna - Honda (Newmarket)
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 12:26 AM