Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford), Venues (Aurora Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
NOV
204 Blue Caravan Kids and Mastermind Toys & 203 White Caravan Kids
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
606 Light Blue Laurion Law Office & 605 Green Dr. C. Weingarten's Drillers
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
608 Orange Caruso & Company & 607 Black Mayfair Systems
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
610 Pink KRP LLP Chartered Professional Accountants & 609 Burgandy Cobs Bread Aurora
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
602 Yellow Orr & Associates Insurance & 601 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Royal Blue Omar's Shoes & 603 White Optimist Club of Aurora
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
805 Black Donway Ford
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 803 White Alair Homes
BAN
802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora
BAN
804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. BAN - 801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
PW
605 Green Dr. C. Weingarten's Drillers
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
W (6-4)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[A-AE17-003]
Bantam A
W (6-2)
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-A17-005]
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
TYK
103 Timbits Black & 104 Timbits White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Skaters First
TYK
105 Timbits Yellow & 106 Timbits Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Skaters First
TYK
107 Timbits Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Skaters First
ATO
404 Blue atoMc
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - 402 Yellow atoMc
ATO
403 White atoMc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - 406 Black atoMc
ATO
401 Red atoMc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - 405 Silver atoMc
BAN
801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora
BAN
803 White Alair Homes
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora
BAN
807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 148
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing
MID
906 Light Blue Mr. Appliance
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MID - 908 Burgandy The Wellness Group Aurora
MID
905 Kelly Green Manhattan Trophies
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 902 Yellow www.icephoto.ca - Puck Bandits
MID
907 Black Sport Clips Haircuts
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 904 Blue The Backyard Pool & Spa Company
MID
901 Red Pizzaville Aurora
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 903 White Scotiabank
01020304050607
NOV
203 White Caravan Kids & 204 Blue Caravan Kids and Mastermind Toys
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
PW
605 Green Dr. C. Weingarten's Drillers & 606 Light Blue Laurion Law Office
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
PW
607 Black Mayfair Systems & 608 Orange Caruso & Company
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
PW
601 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre & 602 Yellow Orr & Associates Insurance
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
609 Burgandy Cobs Bread Aurora & 610 Pink KRP LLP Chartered Professional Accountants
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 White Optimist Club of Aurora & 604 Royal Blue Omar's Shoes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 805 Black Donway Ford
BAN
803 White Alair Homes
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
BAN
802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. BAN - 807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 148
MID
904 Blue The Backyard Pool & Spa Company
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 903 White Scotiabank
MID
907 Black Sport Clips Haircuts
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 901 Red Pizzaville Aurora
MID
908 Burgandy The Wellness Group Aurora
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 902 Yellow www.icephoto.ca - Puck Bandits
MID
906 Light Blue Mr. Appliance
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - 905 Kelly Green Manhattan Trophies
J
1002 Yellow
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. J - 1001 Red
J
1003 White Sport Clips Haircuts
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. J - 1005
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
J
1004 Blue Investors Group
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1002 Yellow
J
1005
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1001 Red
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
J
1003 White Sport Clips Haircuts
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1001 Red
J
1005
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1004 Blue Investors Group
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 102 Timbits Purple
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Skaters First
TYK
103 Timbits Black & 104 Timbits White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Skaters First
ATO
403 White atoMc
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - 401 Red atoMc
ATO
405 Silver atoMc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - 402 Yellow atoMc
ATO
404 Blue atoMc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - 406 Black atoMc
BAN
803 White Alair Homes & 804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora & 807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 148
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
805 Black Donway Ford
2:40 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
15161718192021
NOV
202 Yellow Caravan Kids & 201 Red Caravan Kids
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
PW
609 Burgandy Cobs Bread Aurora & 610 Pink KRP LLP Chartered Professional Accountants
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
PW
601 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre & 602 Yellow Orr & Associates Insurance
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
PW
606 Light Blue Laurion Law Office & 605 Green Dr. C. Weingarten's Drillers
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
608 Orange Caruso & Company & 607 Black Mayfair Systems
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 White Optimist Club of Aurora & 604 Royal Blue Omar's Shoes
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
803 White Alair Homes
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 148
BAN
804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora
Tyke B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout
Atom RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
BAN
801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. BAN - 805 Black Donway Ford
J
1004 Blue Investors Group
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. J - 1003 White Sport Clips Haircuts
J
1005
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. J - 1002 Yellow
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
J
1003 White Sport Clips Haircuts
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1002 Yellow
J
1001 Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1004 Blue Investors Group
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
TYK
107 Timbits Orange
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Skaters First
TYK
105 Timbits Yellow & 106 Timbits Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Skaters First
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 102 Timbits Purple
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Skaters First
ATO
402 Yellow atoMc
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - 406 Black atoMc
ATO
401 Red atoMc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - 404 Blue atoMc
ATO
405 Silver atoMc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - 403 White atoMc
BAN
805 Black Donway Ford
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 148
BAN
806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
BAN
804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 803 White Alair Homes
Tyke B
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout
Atom RS
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee RS
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
22232425262728
NOV
202 Yellow Caravan Kids & 201 Red Caravan Kids
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
609 Burgandy Cobs Bread Aurora & 610 Pink KRP LLP Chartered Professional Accountants
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
601 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre & 602 Yellow Orr & Associates Insurance
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
603 White Optimist Club of Aurora & 604 Royal Blue Omar's Shoes
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
605 Green Dr. C. Weingarten's Drillers & 606 Light Blue Laurion Law Office
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
607 Black Mayfair Systems & 608 Orange Caruso & Company
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 148
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora
BAN
805 Black Donway Ford
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing
BAN
803 White Alair Homes
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. BAN - 802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora
MID
908 Burgandy The Wellness Group Aurora
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 905 Kelly Green Manhattan Trophies
MID
903 White Scotiabank
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 907 Black Sport Clips Haircuts
MID
902 Yellow www.icephoto.ca - Puck Bandits
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 906 Light Blue Mr. Appliance
MID
904 Blue The Backyard Pool & Spa Company
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - 901 Red Pizzaville Aurora
J
1001 Red
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. J - 1002 Yellow
J
1005
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. J - 1003 White Sport Clips Haircuts
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Tyke B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
J
1001 Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1005
J
1002 Yellow
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1004 Blue Investors Group
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-7:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
TYK
104 Timbits White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
TYK
105 Timbits Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
TYK
106 Timbits Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
ATO
401 Red atoMc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
ATO
402 Yellow atoMc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AE17-005]
Minor Atom AA
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AA17-011]
Minor Atom A
2:40 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A17-005]
Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AE17-009]
PeeWee A
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-A17-006]
293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04
NOV
204 Blue Caravan Kids and Mastermind Toys
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. NOV - McDonald's Gold Newmarket
NOV
201 Red Caravan Kids
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. NOV - McDonald's White Newmarket
NOV
202 Yellow Caravan Kids
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. NOV - McDonald's Teal Newmarket
ATO
405 Silver atoMc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
ATO
406 Black atoMc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
PW
608 Orange Caruso & Company
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
Practice
Atom AA
2:40 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-AA17-011]
Minor PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-AE17-004]
PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AA17-012]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AE17-011]
MID
901 Red Pizzaville Aurora
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom RS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Bantam RS
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. TBA
TYK
103 Timbits Black & 104 Timbits White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Skaters First
TYK
105 Timbits Yellow & 106 Timbits Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Skaters First
TYK
107 Timbits Orange
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Skaters First
ATO
405 Silver atoMc
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - 404 Blue atoMc
ATO
401 Red atoMc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - 406 Black atoMc
ATO
403 White atoMc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - 402 Yellow atoMc
BAN
802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 805 Black Donway Ford
BAN
806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing
BAN
807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 148
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
MID
902 Yellow www.icephoto.ca - Puck Bandits
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MID - 901 Red Pizzaville Aurora
MID
904 Blue The Backyard Pool & Spa Company
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 906 Light Blue Mr. Appliance
MID
903 White Scotiabank
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 908 Burgandy The Wellness Group Aurora
MID
905 Kelly Green Manhattan Trophies
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 907 Black Sport Clips Haircuts
Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11
NOV
201 Red Caravan Kids & 203 White Caravan Kids
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
608 Orange Caruso & Company & 607 Black Mayfair Systems
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
610 Pink KRP LLP Chartered Professional Accountants & 609 Burgandy Cobs Bread Aurora
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
602 Yellow Orr & Associates Insurance & 601 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Royal Blue Omar's Shoes & 603 White Optimist Club of Aurora
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
PW
606 Light Blue Laurion Law Office & 605 Green Dr. C. Weingarten's Drillers
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
803 White Alair Homes
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 805 Black Donway Ford
BAN
806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora
BAN
801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. BAN - 804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing
MID
902 Yellow www.icephoto.ca - Puck Bandits
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 905 Kelly Green Manhattan Trophies
MID
908 Burgandy The Wellness Group Aurora
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 906 Light Blue Mr. Appliance
MID
903 White Scotiabank
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 901 Red Pizzaville Aurora
MID
904 Blue The Backyard Pool & Spa Company
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. MID - 907 Black Sport Clips Haircuts
J
1002 Yellow
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. J - 1005
J
1003 White Sport Clips Haircuts
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. J - 1004 Blue Investors Group
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Tyke B
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Tyke B
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
J
1002 Yellow
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1003 White Sport Clips Haircuts
J
1004 Blue Investors Group
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1001 Red
Tyke MD
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A & Minor Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Team Purchased Ice
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 102 Timbits Purple
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Skaters First
TYK
103 Timbits Black & 104 Timbits White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Skaters First
ATO
401 Red atoMc
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - 402 Yellow atoMc
ATO
404 Blue atoMc
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. ATO - 403 White atoMc
ATO
405 Silver atoMc
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. ATO - 406 Black atoMc
BAN
806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 803 White Alair Homes
BAN
804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 148
BAN
802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
MID
901 Red Pizzaville Aurora
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MID - 907 Black Sport Clips Haircuts
MID
903 White Scotiabank
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 904 Blue The Backyard Pool & Spa Company
MID
905 Kelly Green Manhattan Trophies
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 906 Light Blue Mr. Appliance
MID
902 Yellow www.icephoto.ca - Puck Bandits
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 908 Burgandy The Wellness Group Aurora
Venue Details
Google Maps
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)
1 Community Centre Lane , Aurora, ON  
  • Current Season

    4 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    176 - 127 - 44
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 8:07 PM