Record Details, U18 A, 2021-2022 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7340121560421122133822337
Regular Season1273247291255235312412848260
Playoff5320191400000053201914
Overall24139278581859446534218186124111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts Blue22001050000002200105
Barrie Colts White000000110032110032
Bradford Bulldogs100133101012201145
Burlington Eagles000000101013101013
Cornwall Colts110032000000110032
East Gwillimbury Eagles220083100111320194
Georgina Blaze22001541100633300217
Guelph Gryphons000000101024101024
Innisfil Winterhawks110053101046211099
King Rebellion2200601100823300142
London Jr. Mustangs101025000000101025
Markham Waxers1010242020383030512
Newmarket Renegades211045100133311178
Niagara Falls Flyers101012000000101012
Oakville Rangers Blue101003000000101003
Orillia Terriers110043101014211057
Richmond Hill Stars101045101023202068
Stittsville Rams000000101037101037
Stoney Creek Warriors110030000000110030
Stouffville Clippers000000100100100100
TBA - 4th vs 1st (Rouge Hill Div)101023000000101023
TNT Tornados202046110032312078
Welland Tigers000000100133100133
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers100122110020210142
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000110032110032
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)110053000000110053
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)6411211300000064112113
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101012101012
Canlan Etobicoke Rink 2000000100133100133
Canlan Etobicoke Rink 3110010000000110010
Delaney - CHDRC (Delaney)110032101037211069
Don Beer Arena2020261010253030411
Ed Sackfield (South)000000101023101023
EGSC (West)000000100111100111
Georgina Sutton000000110063110063
Innisfil Rec (Gold)202026000000202026
Innisfil Rec (Red)330017810104643102114
Magna (Forhan)000000100133100133
MOH RED 000000101024101024
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110032110032
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110020110020
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)31111080000003111108
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena21101150000002110115
Trisan Center101012000000101012
Trisan Centre000000110082110082
Village000000101013101013
VP211055101013312068
West Orillia (Blue)000000101014101014
Westwood Arena Rink 2000000100100100100
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 1, 2023 at 8:50 PM