Record Details, U13 A, 2021-2022 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3111101021104352211413
Tournament311199412171472321623
Regular Season10433282584402425188735250
Playoff6411191300000064111913
Overall2210666657146713542361613710199
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts White101014101005202019
Barrie Colts Blue210143101034311177
Bradford Bulldogs1100511100512200102
Caledon Hawks101013101002202015
Clarington Toros24000000100111100111
East Gwillimbury Eagles201171321106441211317
Georgina Blaze43101480000004310148
Humber Valley Sharks110010000000110010
Innisfil Winterhawks210165110020320185
Leitrim Hawks100166000000100166
Markham Waxers2200921100643300156
Newmarket Renegades210142110021320163
Orillia Terriers1010231010472020610
Sarnia Sting000000101036101036
Stittsville Rams000000101027101027
Wasaga Beach Stars100144000000100144
Whitby Wildcats101023110010211033
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)42111490000004211149
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)312069000000312069
Aurora Family Leisure Complex [ ALC ]100144000000100144
Bell Sensplex 000000101027101027
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes Arena000000110010110010
Bell Sensplex Milk up Arena101023000000101023
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110051110051
Caledon East Arena000000101002101002
Centennial000000110064110064
Delpark Arena10016620114730121013
East Bayfield (Purple)000000202039202039
East Gwillinbury Sports Complex000000110041110041
EGSC (West)000000101023101023
Ice Palace (Blue)5311141200000053111412
Ice Palace (Green)110051000000110051
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110020110020
Ray Twinney (1)000000110021110021
Richcraft Sensplex - Milk up Arena110010000000110010
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)110053000000110053
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena41129100000004112910
West Orillia (Blue)000000101047101047
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 1, 2023 at 7:51 PM