Record Details, U14 MD, 2021-2022 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101002101014202016
Regular Season12282144312471185724615332100
Overall13292144513481196126617333106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts30216930303196051928
Georgina Blaze202002220053422055
Markham Waxers202001820200204040038
Newmarket Renegades2011152110674121712
Pickering Panthers220050211034431084
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers20202112011284031419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (2 - East)00000020200202020020
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)101002000000101002
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)5131102200000051311022
Don Beer (2)000000101002101002
Don Beer (3)000000110032110032
Georgina Sutton000000110021110021
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101008101008
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101027101027
Holly Recreation Center - Rink #1000000101014101014
Ice Palace (Blue)000000110032110032
Magna (Pfaff)000000110032110032
Ray Twinney (1)000000101035101035
Stouffville (Pad A)000000101006101006
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000100122100122
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)50502200000005050220
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena210121000000210121
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 4:22 AM