Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln), Venues, U13 AE, 2021-2022 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2022
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26
Timbit Tiger Cubs
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red & 102 Timbits Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
(5-4)
10:15 AM
@ U9 - 203 Timbits White
U9
205 Timbits Black
(5-5)
11:15 AM
@ U9 - 201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
U9
206 Timbits Green
(10-6)
12:15 PM
@ U9 - 204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
U9 AA
(2-8)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U9AA14]
U12 AA
(8-4)
2:15 PM-3:35 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[U12 AA 35]
U10 A
(2-2)
3:35 PM-4:55 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U10 A 4011]
U12 A
(2-1)
4:55 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U12-A21-16]
U14 MD
(2-7)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U14-MD21-008]
U15 A
(1-2)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[U15-A21-004]
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U8/U9 Select Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TBA
U16 MD Gold
(5-5)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U16-MD21-023]
U18 AA
(1-4)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U18-AA21-004]
U10 A
(0-11)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U10 A 4008]
U13 AE
W (7-4)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U13-AE21-11]
Timbit Tiger Cubs
103 Timbits White & 102 Timbits Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red & 104 Timbits Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
203 Timbits White & 205 Timbits Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow & 201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue & 206 Timbits Green
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
404 McDonalds Blue & 403 McDonalds White
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
402 McDonalds Yellow & 401 McDonalds Red
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U9 AA
(2-1)
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[U9AA13]
U14 MD
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Feb 27Feb 280102030405
Timbit Tiger Cubs
102 Timbits Yellow & 103 Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
(5-14)
10:15 AM
@ U9 - 202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
U9
205 Timbits Black
(7-5)
11:15 AM
@ U9 - 206 Timbits Green
U9
201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
(4-9)
12:15 PM
@ U9 - 203 Timbits White
U9 AA
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
(4-6)
2:15 PM-3:35 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U11 AA 210]
U14 MD
(0-7)
3:35 PM-4:55 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U14-MD21-005]
U14 A
(1-5)
4:55 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[U14-A21-007]
U14 AA
(1-4)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[U14-AA-008]
U15 MD
(14-0)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U15-MD21-014]
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U8/U9 Select Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
U16 AA
(2-0)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[U16-AA-009]
U16 MD Black
(9-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U16-MD21-006]
U11 AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U10 AA
(3-4)
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U10 AA 009]
U13 A
(3-2)
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[u13-a21-4]
Timbit Tiger Cubs
101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red & 104 Timbits Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
103 Timbits White & 102 Timbits Yellow
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
(9-10)
11:15 AM
@ U9 - 205 Timbits Black
U9
201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
(5-5)
12:15 PM
@ U9 - 202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
U9
203 Timbits White
(5-3)
1:15 PM
@ U9 - 206 Timbits Green
U11 & U10
403 McDonalds White & 402 McDonalds Yellow
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
404 McDonalds Blue & 401 McDonalds Red
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
06070809101112
Timbit Tiger Cubs
102 Timbits Yellow & 103 Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
205 Timbits Black
(10-6)
10:15 AM
@ U9 - 204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
U9
202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
(12-6)
11:15 AM
@ U9 - 201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
U9
203 Timbits White
(4-4)
12:15 PM
@ U9 - 206 Timbits Green
U13 AA
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U13 AE
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U16 AA
(2-2)
3:45 PM-5:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U16-AA-007]
U15 MD
(2-2)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U15-MD21-012]
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U8/U9 Select Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
U16 AA
(3-2)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[U16-AA-101]
U18 A
(3-1)
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
[U18-A21-011]
U11 AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red & 102 Timbits Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
103 Timbits White & 104 Timbits Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
206 Timbits Green & 204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
205 Timbits Black & 203 Timbits White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red & 202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
404 McDonalds Blue & 402 McDonalds Yellow
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
403 McDonalds White & 401 McDonalds Red
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
U10 A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U14 A
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U14 AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
13141516171819
Timbit Tiger Cubs
101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red & 104 Timbits Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
102 Timbits Yellow & 103 Timbits White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
(11-9)
10:15 AM
@ U9 - 206 Timbits Green
U9
203 Timbits White
(7-2)
11:15 AM
@ U9 - 204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
U9
201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
(5-7)
12:15 PM
@ U9 - 205 Timbits Black
U14 MD
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
U15 AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U15 MD
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U16 AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U9 AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U8/U9 Select Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U10 A
(1-3)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
U14 A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
102 Timbits Yellow & 104 Timbits Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
103 Timbits White & 101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue & 201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
205 Timbits Black & 206 Timbits Green
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow & 203 Timbits White
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
402 McDonalds Yellow & 404 McDonalds Blue
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
401 McDonalds Red & 403 McDonalds White
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
U13 AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U12 AE
5:15 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U12 AA
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
20212223242526
Timbit Tiger Cubs
104 Timbits Blue & 102 Timbits Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red & 103 Timbits White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
(9-5)
10:15 AM
@ U9 - 201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
U9
206 Timbits Green
(6-6)
11:15 AM
@ U9 - 205 Timbits Black
U9
202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
(4-2)
12:15 PM
@ U9 - 203 Timbits White
U12 A
1:15 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
U13 AE
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
U13 A
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U14 MD
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
U13 Select
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 Select
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U8/U9 Select Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TBA
U18 AA
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U13 Select
(0-3)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Renegades
U15 Select
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
U13 AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U14 A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U16 AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red & 102 Timbits Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
206 Timbits Green & 203 Timbits White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue & 202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
205 Timbits Black & 201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
404 McDonalds Blue & 401 McDonalds Red
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U14 AA
(1-2)
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YSU14-AA21-07]
Other Ice User
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
[U14 AA]
Other Ice User
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[U14 AA]
2728293031Apr 01Apr 02
Timbit Tiger Cubs
102 Timbits Yellow & 101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
103 Timbits White & 104 Timbits Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
203 Timbits White
(2-2)
10:15 AM
@ U9 - 205 Timbits Black
U9
204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
(6-10)
11:15 AM
@ U9 - 202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
U9
206 Timbits Green
(2-8)
12:15 PM
@ U9 - 201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
U13 AE
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
U14 MD
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
U16 AA
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Other Ice User
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
[U14 AA]
U14 AA
(3-1)
6:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
[YSU14-AA21-11]
Other Ice User
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Aurora
[U14 AA Game]
Other Ice User
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[U14 AA]
U13 A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U14 AA
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U16 AA
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U8/U9 Select Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
U11 Select
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
U15 Select
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
U18 AA
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
102 Timbits Yellow & 101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
203 Timbits White & 202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red & 204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
U9
206 Timbits Green & 205 Timbits Black
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
401 McDonalds Red & 404 McDonalds Blue
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 & U10
402 McDonalds Yellow & 403 McDonalds White
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Shared Practice
U11 AE
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
U13 Select
(2-2)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Stouffville Clippers
Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09
Timbit Tiger Cubs
103 Timbits White & 101 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
Timbit Tiger Cubs
102 Timbits Yellow & 104 Timbits Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
U9
206 Timbits Green
(4-3)
10:15 AM
@ U9 - 204 Timbits and Roberts CPA Blue
U9
201 Timbits and Aurora Home Hardware Red
(2-5)
11:15 AM
@ U9 - 203 Timbits White
U9
205 Timbits Black
(4-3)
12:15 PM
@ U9 - 202 Timbits Carmel Kitchens Ltd. Yellow
U14 AA
1:15 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
(2-2)
2:30 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
U13 A
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
U18 A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U17 & U16
905 St. Andrew's Dental Centre Black
(3-1)
6:15 PM
@ U17 & U16 - 902 Royal LePage Connect Realty - PaulNeoRealtor Yellow
U21
1002 MFTY Chartered Professional Accountants Yellow
(4-1)
7:15 PM
@ U21 - 1004 Royal Blue
U21
1003 Backyard Pool & Spa White
(3-4)
8:15 PM
@ U21 - 1001 Royal LePage Connect Realty - PaulNeoRealtor Red
U11 AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U8/U9 Select Development
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. TBA
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U14 A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U21
1004 Royal Blue
(5-8)
8:00 PM
@ U21 - 1003 Backyard Pool & Spa White
U21
1001 Royal LePage Connect Realty - PaulNeoRealtor Red
(4-3)
9:00 PM
@ U21 - 1002 MFTY Chartered Professional Accountants Yellow
U10 A
(2-2)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
U14 A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
1 Community Centre Lane , Aurora, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    4 - 0 - 0
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Wednesday, May 25, 2022 at 3:30 AM