Record Details, Bantam AA, 2019-2020 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9342152472321315165742839
Regular Season1217419371239017442441643681
Playoff505021761509301111001147
Overall26416636782561723989511033875167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Assabet Patriots 100133000000100133
Assabet Patriots Select110021000000110021
Barrie Colts302111030301196051229
Caledon Hawks101014000000101014
DYHA110031110010220041
London Jr Knights Green000000101014101014
London Jr. Knights000000100111100111
Markham Waxers3021712303061860511330
Nepean Raiders101012000000101012
Newmarket Redmen404031640404208080736
Niagara Falls Flyers100111000000100111
Orangeville Flyers110031000000110031
Oshawa Generals000000201145201145
Richmond Hill Stars2011342110374121611
Rideau St. Lawrence Kings101006000000101006
St. Clair shores Saints101015000000101015
TNT Tornados2020164130596150615
Whitby Wildcats000000110052110052
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers31116632108463211410
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1980 Arena000000100122100122
32 Rink110031000000110031
80 Arena000000110010110010
ACC1101012000000101012
ACC21010062011343021310
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)50413110000005041311
Bond Lake Arena000000101013101013
Bostwick A000000110052110052
Bostwick CC Pad-1101015000000101015
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101005101005
Ed Sackfield Arena101014000000101014
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110032110032
Elgin Barrows Arena110031000000110031
Elvis Stojko000000101005101005
Elvis Stojko Arena100111000000100111
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101008101008
Magna (Pfaff)000000202037202037
Magna (Scotiabank)000000101018101018
Milliken Mills00000020203102020310
Molson Centre000000101016101016
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000211044211044
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101002101002
Ray Twinney (1)000000101005101005
Saranac Civic Centre100133000000100133
Stouffville (Pad A)000000321084321084
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)9153162900000091531629
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena30302140000003030214
USA110021000000110021
Village000000101038101038
WFSC - Tonys 000000101014101014
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Thursday, August 6, 2020 at 8:13 PM