Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff), Venues, PeeWee A (Aurora Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
(0-3)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[B-A19-005]
Minor Midget MD
(2-2)
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers white
[MM-MD19-011]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
(1-1)
10:10 AM-11:30 AM
vs. King Rebellion
[7]
PeeWee A
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
ATO
405 McDonald's Green
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
05060708091011
Minor Bantam MD
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
BAN
805 Goodlife Fitness Black
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
ATO
406 McDonald's Purple
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
(1-3)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-AA19-012]
Minor Midget AA
(1-1)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-AA19-005]
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
(2-1)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-AA19-006]
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
Bantam A
(5-0)
8:35 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-B-A19-E1]
12131415161718
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
(1-3)
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-AA19-011]
Bantam A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom RS
(2-2)
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS19-ATRS-008]
Peewee RS
(3-3)
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Minor
[YS19-PWRS-063]
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
PW
605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
(2-7)
6:15 PM
@ PW - 604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
Minor Bantam AA
(2-2)
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-AA19-009]
Minor Bantam A
(2-0)
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[O-MB-A19-C 2]
19202122232425
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-AA19-010]
Bantam A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[O-B-A19-G2]
Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[O-A-AE20-B04]
Peewee RS
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Unionville Jets
[YS19-PWRS-064]
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-A-A-20-F2]
MID
903 SSL Group White
12:00 PM
@ MID - 906 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Light Blue
MID
904 Master Mechanic Aurora Royal Blue
1:00 PM
@ MID - 905 Caruso & Company Green
MID
901 Vamvakaris Financial Red
2:00 PM
@ MID - 902 www.icephoto.ca yellow
262728293031Feb 01
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Peewee RS
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS19-PWRS-066]
J
1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
8:30 PM
@ J - 1002 Royal LePage Connect Realty www.HelenAvraamNeo.com Black
J
1001 Pizzaville Aurora Red
9:30 PM
@ J - 1003 Scotiabank White
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)
1400 Wellington St E , Aurora, ON  
  • Current Season

    0 - 1 - 0
  • All-Time

    0 - 1 - 0
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 5:49 PM