Record Details, PeeWee A, U13/U12, 2019-2020 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament321019841127773222615
Regular Season1293043241254336292414737953
Playoff7520231383412324158614637
Overall22166085452499666604625156151105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts Blue1100421100602200102
Barrie Colts White30303931204106150719
Bradford Bulldogs110041100122210163
East Gwillimbury Eagles2200722200824400154
Georgina Blaze110042100133210175
Glancaster Bombers000000100111100111
Guelph Jr Gryphons101014000000101014
Innisfil Winterhawks3210964121111373312019
King Rebellion1100631100432200106
London Jr. Mustangs White000000110010110010
Lorne Park Clarksson Wild11001310000001100131
Markham Waxers110051101003211054
Newmarket Redmen330013521108554102110
Orillia Terriers110032201145311177
Richmond Hill Stars101023101014202037
TNT Tornados11006121011273201188
Whitby Wildcats (blue)110053000000110053
Whitby Wildcats (White)000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)110052000000110052
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)9720351300000097203513
Bob Fallis000000100122100122
Cambridge Sports Park ( South)000000110010110010
Centennial000000101003101003
East Bayfield (Green)000000110060110060
Ed Sackfield Arena110053101012211065
EGSC (West)000000220082220082
Elgin Barrows Arena11001311001442101175
Elvis Stojko000000101014101014
Georgina Sutton000000100133100133
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101014101014
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211036211036
Innisfil Rec (Red)0000004121111341211113
Magna (Honda)000000110051110051
Magna (Pfaff)000000101034101034
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110083110083
Nobleton Rec000000110043110043
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)101023000000101023
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena8620241900000086202419
West End Rec Centre 1 (Guelph)101014000000101014
West End Rec Centre 2 (Guelph)000000100111100111
West Orillia (Blue)000000201145201145
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Monday, August 8, 2022 at 2:32 AM