Record Details, Minor Atom A, Atom, 2019-2020 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032110010220042
Tournament51315177241929123721446
Regular Season13571334413652313726111236481
Playoff5140111763301718114702835
Overall2481425280271212358845120265110164
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts303031230301176060429
Bradford Bulldogs1010172020253030312
Caledon Hawks000000110010110010
East Gwillimbury Eagles2020391010133030412
Essex Ravens000000101017101017
Hespeler Shamrocks000000110020110020
Kanata Blazers000000101007101007
King Rebellion1010181010072020115
Leaside Flames101002000000101002
London Jr. Mustangs000000101017101017
Markham Islanders000000100122100122
Markham Waxers101002210154311156
Nepean Raiders Black101018000000101018
Newmarket Redmen3210128430114675112614
Nickel City Coyotes-Fletcher110021000000110021
Orillia Terriers1100502200743300124
Port Credit Storm000000110020110020
Richmond Hill Stars3300821100424400124
Southpoint Capitals101004000000101004
St. Thomas Stars000000101016101016
Ted Reeve Thunder100122000000100122
TNT Tornados41211415321014773312822
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101005101005
Atlas Tube Centre101004000000101004
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)31206120000003120612
Bob Fallis000000101024101024
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101001101001
Centennial000000210154210154
Centre Ice Sportsplex (Nottawasaga Inn Resort)100122000000100122
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101005101005
EGSC (West)000000101013101013
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110042110042
Elgin Barrows Arena101002100122201124
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101017101017
Innisfil Recreation Centre (Innisfil)110021000000110021
Magna (Honda)000000220092220092
Magna (Pfaff)000000110043110043
Magna (Scotiabank)000000100111100111
Mayfield Arena000000110010110010
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110053110053
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000211094211094
Nobleton Rec000000101007101007
St. Andrew's College - La Brier Family Arena000000211027211027
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)321099000000321099
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena134813242000000134813242
Tom Graham Burgundy101018000000101018
Tom Graham Green000000110020110020
West Orillia (Blue)000000220074220074
WFCU Centre000000101017101017
WFCU Centre - Grenon Rink00000020202132020213
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 1:20 PM