Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln), Venues, 105 Timbits Orange, MN (Aurora Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
TC
Timbits Red & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Blue & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
105 Timbits Orange & 104 Timbits Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice with 104 Timbits Blue
MN
106 Timbits Gray & 101 Timbits Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
102 Timbits Yellow & 103 Timbits White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
12:15 PM
@ NOV - 204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
1:15 PM
@ NOV - 202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
Minor Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
3:15 PM-4:25 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(2-1)
4:25 PM-5:45 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[O-A-AE20-B02]
Minor Midget A
(2-1)
5:45 PM-7:25 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[O-MM-A19-D3]
Minor Midget AA
(1-5)
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-AA19-012]
Minor Bantam A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
(6-0)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[OMHA-PW-A-C14]
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
(3-2)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[O-MB-AA19-B1]
Minor Bantam A
(2-3)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[O-MB-A19-C 4]
TC
Timbits Red & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Blue & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
101 Timbits Red & 102 Timbits Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
103 Timbits White & 104 Timbits Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
105 Timbits Orange & 106 Timbits Gray
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice with 106 Timbits Gray
NOV
204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue & 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow & 201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Blue
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
102 Timbits Yellow & 101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
106 Timbits Gray & 105 Timbits Orange
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice with 106 Timbits Gray
NOV
204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
12:15 PM
@ NOV - 202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
NOV
203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
1:15 PM
@ NOV - 201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
Minor Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MNVSEL006]
Atom A
3:15 PM-4:25 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
(1-6)
4:25 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-P-AA19-A2]
Minor Midget MD
(2-9)
5:45 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-MD19-001]
Minor PeeWee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
(1-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[NV-AA19-006]
Minor Midget A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
(2-2)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[NV-AA19-001]
Bantam RS
(9-1)
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS19-BTRS-006]
Minor Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Blue
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
105 Timbits Orange & 104 Timbits Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice with 104 Timbits Blue
MN
101 Timbits Red & 106 Timbits Gray
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
102 Timbits Yellow & 103 Timbits White
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow & 204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red & 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
(0-4)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[NV-AA19-005]
Atom AE
(3-3)
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[O-A-AE20-B03]
Minor PeeWee A
(2-3)
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-MPW-A-M19-2]
Minor PeeWee AA
(1-3)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[OMHA-MPW-D19-2]
Minor Bantam MD
(5-1)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MB-MD19-220]
09101112131415
TC
Timbits Red & Timbits Blue
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
103 Timbits White & 105 Timbits Orange
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice with 103 Timbits White
MN
102 Timbits Yellow & 106 Timbits Gray
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
12:15 PM
@ NOV - 204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
NOV
202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
1:15 PM
@ NOV - 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
Minor Midget AA
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
(3-2)
3:15 PM-4:25 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-PW-AA-J19-1]
Minor Bantam A
(5-4)
4:25 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MB-A19-Q1]
Bantam AA
(0-1)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[YS-B-A19-J6]
Minor Midget MD
(3-2)
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MM-MD19-017]
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
(0-1)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-A-AE20-G2]
PeeWee AE
(3-1)
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-P-AE2-Q3-1]
Bantam A
(5-5)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-B-A19-O4]
Minor Atom A
(1-5)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MA-A20-P1]
Minor PeeWee A
(0-2)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-MPW-A-M19-4]
TC
Timbits Red & Timbits Blue
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
103 Timbits White & 101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
102 Timbits Yellow & 105 Timbits Orange
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice with 102 Timbits Yellow
MN
106 Timbits Gray & 104 Timbits Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue & 201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White & 202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
(4-2)
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD19-008]
Bantam MD
(4-2)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[B-MD19-010]
16171819202122
TC
Timbits Blue & Timbits White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Red & Timbits Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
104 Timbits Blue & 102 Timbits Yellow
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
101 Timbits Red & 105 Timbits Orange
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice with 101 Timbits Red
MN
103 Timbits White & 106 Timbits Gray
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
12:15 PM
@ NOV - 202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
NOV
203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
1:15 PM
@ NOV - 204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
Minor Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
(1-3)
3:15 PM-4:25 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[O-P-A-Q3-2]
PeeWee AE
(1-2)
4:25 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-P-AE2-Q3-3]
Minor Bantam AA
(5-2)
5:45 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[O-MB-AA-Q3-2]
Minor Midget MD
(1-4)
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
[MM-MD19-014]
Minor PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
(3-4)
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-A-A20-Q2]
Atom AA
(0-3)
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[YS=A-AA20-N1]
Minor Midget A
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
(5-6)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MA-AE20-L2]
Minor PeeWee A
(2-5)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MPW-Q19-2]
TC
Timbits Blue & Timbits White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Red & Timbits Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
102 Timbits Yellow & 106 Timbits Gray
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
103 Timbits White & 105 Timbits Orange
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice with 103 Timbits White
NOV
202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow & 201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue & 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Novice Select
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
23242526272829
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Red
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
101 Timbits Red & 103 Timbits White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
106 Timbits Gray & 104 Timbits Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
105 Timbits Orange & 102 Timbits Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice with 102 Timbits Yellow
NOV
203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
12:15 PM
@ NOV - 201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
NOV
204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
1:15 PM
@ NOV - 202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
Minor Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Minor Atom AA
(1-5)
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MA-AA20-N3]
Minor PeeWee AE
(1-2)
4:35 PM-5:55 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-MPW-AE19-L2]
Bantam A
(3-1)
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[YS-B-A19-U1]
Minor Midget MD
(4-1)
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD19-013]
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-M-AA19-K2]
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MM-A19-O3]
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-MPW-AE19-L4]
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Red
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
101 Timbits Red & 105 Timbits Orange
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice with 101 Timbits Red
MN
106 Timbits Gray & 103 Timbits White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
104 Timbits Blue & 102 Timbits Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red & 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow & 204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[NV-AA19-002]
Midget AA
6:05 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-M-AA19-K4]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Blue & Timbits Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
102 Timbits Yellow & 101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
MN
106 Timbits Gray & 105 Timbits Orange
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice with 106 Timbits Gray
NOV
202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
12:15 PM
@ NOV - 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
1:15 PM
@ NOV - 204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
Atom AE
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-A-AE20-H1]
Minor Midget AA
5:45 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-MM-AA19-M3]
Minor Midget A
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-MM-A19-O5]
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[NV-AA19-003]
View Another Team
View Another League
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
1 Community Centre Lane , Aurora, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 7:29 AM