Record Details, Bantam RS, 2018-2019 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9270152185212716177914237
Overall9270152185212716177914237
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts Minor101001110042211043
Barrie Major Colts1010361010242020510
East Gwillimbury Eagles110040110042220082
Markham Waxers Major101002110042211044
Markham Waxers Minor110050100100210150
Newmarket Redmen1010341100812110115
Richmond Hill Stars Major101001110030211031
Thornhill Rebels Major Bantam RS101004101025202029
Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000211066211066
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)4130111200000041301112
CANLAN Scarborough (1)000000100100100100
EGSC (West)000000110042110042
Elvis Stojko000000110030110030
Everest Ice (Formerly The Pavilion) 000000101025101025
Magna (Honda)000000110081110081
R.J. Clatworthy000000110042110042
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)101001000000101001
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena413048000000413048
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 24, 2020 at 4:26 AM