Record Details, Minor Bantam MD, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110021110021
Tournament936019273210106125702933
Regular Season18981574317782373435161639477
Playoff211066202041141301017
Overall29131518276231011253525223263135128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts5131121462311518113622732
Brampton 45's110052000000110052
Caledon Hawks110073000000110073
Cambridge Hawks000000101013101013
Geroge Bell Titans White101002000000101002
Halton Hills Thunder000000110042110042
Leaside Flames202027000000202027
London Bandits101005000000101005
Markham Waxers000000110021110021
Markham Waxers Blue4220111231206673401718
Markham Waxers White43101511422012885302719
Newmarket Redmen404041040313148071724
Oakridge Aeros110021000000110021
Richmond Hill Stars440023533001007700335
Waterloo Wolves101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
East Bayfield Community Centre (Green)101015000000101015
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101026101026
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000202025202025
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)101014000000101014
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)7421221900000074212219
Aurora Family Leisure Complex [ ALC ]110052000000110052
Bond Lake000000110020110020
Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough) Rink 3202035000000202035
Canlan Ice Sports (Scarborough) Rink 4000000110051110051
Centennial000000211042211042
Eastview Arena211035000000211035
Eastview ArenaEast Bayfield Community Centre (Green)101002000000101002
Elvis Stojko000000110050110050
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101003101003
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000032011143201114
Magna (Honda)000000201135201135
Magna (Pfaff)000000202009202009
Milliken Mills000000110052110052
Molson Centre000000101025101025
Mount Joy Arena (Markham) 6140 16th Avenue, Markham, ON.000000110042110042
Ricoh Coliseum000000110021110021
St. Andrew's College - La Brier Family Arena101005000000101005
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)6330201400000063302014
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena7430271510101384402818
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000110030110030
Village000000101024101024
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 9:09 PM