Record Details, Minor Bantam A, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament725013181055029281771004246
Regular Season1254333361247128402491146176
Playoff6330151562311218125612733
Overall25101236169281115269865321275130155
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights110060000000110060
Barrie Colts Blue110051110042220093
Barrie Colts White1010091010132020112
Bradford Bulldogs110010101013211023
Burlington Bulldogs101002000000101002
Centre Wellington Fusion000000101004101004
Clarington Toros000000110032110032
East Gwillimbury Eagles312081021103352301113
Finger Lakes Central Outlaws000000110052110052
Georgina Blaze1100511100542200105
Innisfil Winterhawks100155101024201179
King Rebellion312078404041671601124
Kingston Canadians000000110010110010
Markham Waxers312051021107452301214
Newmarket Redmen100122201127301249
Nickel City Knights000000101036101036
North Durham Warriors000000110091110091
Orillia Terriers1010151010182020213
Phoenix Jr Coyotes000000101024101024
Pickering Panthers000000110052110052
Quinte West Hawks101003000000101003
Richmond Hill Stars311158311191062221418
TNT Tornados110062110021220083
Valley110051000000110051
Whitby Wildcats101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre or Don Beer Arena101003000000101003
Ajax Community Centre or Village Arena110060000000110060
Ajax Community Centre Pad 4101002110010211012
Allandale Rec (Red)000000211055211055
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)101002000000101002
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)115512531000000115512531
Aurora Family Leisure Complex [ ALC ]000000110032110032
Bond Lake Arena000000101016101016
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000101013101013
Buffalo RiverWorks000000110052110052
Centennial000000110051110051
Cornerstone Ice Arena211056000000211056
Don Beer Arena Pad 1000000110052110052
EGSC (West)000000211033211033
Elgin Barrows Arena000000110091110091
Elvis Stojko000000110042110042
Elvis Stojko Arena000000101004101004
Georgina Sutton000000110054110054
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101024101024
Magna (Forhan)000000100111100111
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110021110021
Nobleton Rec00000020202112020211
North Town Center000000101001101001
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)5212161510103662221921
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena211075101024312099
Tom Graham (Green)000000201158201158
Tom Graham Green101025000000101025
Trisan Centre000000101024101024
Village000000101023101023
West Orillia (Green)000000101018101018
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 10:32 PM