Record Details, Minor Bantam AA, Bantam, 2018-2019 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament853029191339128382181215757
Regular Season1228216371237216232451543260
Playoff5320161262311814115513426
Overall2510132616831819462755618326123143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts20202112011564031717
Brampton 45’s000000202036202036
Brampton 45s000000101023101023
BURLINGTON JR COUGARS (BLUE)110052000000110052
Caledon Hawks000000101003101003
Gloucester Rangers000000110062110062
Humber Valley Sharks101002000000101002
Kent Cobras000000101024101024
London Jr Knights Green000000202007202007
Markham Waxers32109432101246420218
Nepean Raiders101035000000101035
Newmarket Redmen30213103012346033614
Nickel City 000000101012101012
Oakville Rangers000000110062110062
Ottawa000000110032110032
OTTAWA VALLEY SILVER SEVEN000000100133100133
Richmond Hill Stars302158404061370611121
Streetsville Tigers101014000000101014
TNT Tornados3120682110245230812
Toronto Royals110043000000110043
WEST MALL LIGHTNING110071000000110071
Whitby Wildcats000000101024101024
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers431012942206685301815
York Toros110041000000110041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
ACC000000101004101004
Argyle A -Pad000000101024101024
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)71429211010038152924
Bond Lake Arena000000101013101013
East Bayfield (Green)000000201156201156
Elgin Barrow (East)000000303049303049
Elgin Barrows Arena East (Richmond Hill)000000101024101024
Elgin Barrows Arena West (Richmond Hill)1100431100622200105
Evinrude arena110041000000110041
Evinrude Arena101002000000101002
EVINRUDE CENTRE - ATOM PAD110052000000110052
Iceland Arena101014211044312058
Kinsmen Civic Centre 1100711001332101104
Magna (Forhan)000000101012101012
Magna (Hyundai)000000200222200222
Milliken Mills00000022001112200111
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000211024211024
Nichols C- Pad000000110062110062
Paramount Fine Foods Arena (Formerly Hershey's Centre)000000101003101003
St. Andrew's College - La Brier Family Arena110051000000110051
Stouffville (Pad A)000000312056312056
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000110010110010
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)8350182000000083501820
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena31208130000003120813
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000101024101024
Tom Graham Burgundy (Richmond Hill)000000101023101023
Village000000101013101013
WFCS - Tonys000000101023101023
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 1:39 PM