Record Details, Minor Atom A, Atom, 2018-2019 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100851100542200139
Tournament93602629926110271851213656
Regular Season13310023461367033282691705674
Playoff42111913404051682512429
Overall279171769327917153755418342129168
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
TBA 000000101004101004
Barrie Colts101014101001202015
Bradford Bulldogs101024101012202036
Caledon Hawks101004000000101004
Cambridge Hawks000000101012101012
Carolina Jr. Hurricanes 000000101005101005
Clarington Toros101014000000101014
East Gwillimbury Eagles2020171010233030310
Georgina Blaze422020185320131395403331
Goulding Park Rangers 110041000000110041
Greater Toronto Capitals000000101014101014
Innisfil Winterhawks101012101002202014
Kanata Blazers101035110041211076
King Rebellion101024101004202028
Markham Waxers211054202014413068
Newmarket Redmen11003222001433300175
North Toronto101013000000101013
Oakville Rangers000000101018101018
Orillia Terriers201127312081451311021
Ottawa Sting000000101002101002
Quinte West Hawks101035000000101035
Richmond Hill Stars211091011003132101211
TNT Tornados110042110031220073
Toronto Aeros110072000000110072
Toronto Avalanche000000100111100111
Whitby Wildcats211075000000211075
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)11001050000001100105
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)5230171900000052301719
Bob Fallis Sports Centre000000101002101002
Bond Lake000000110031110031
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000101012101012
Bradford Leisure Centre101035000000101035
Canlan Ice Oshawa 101035000000101035
Chesswood Arena101013100111201124
Don Beer Arena2020481010183030516
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101001101001
EGSC (West)000000101023101023
Georgina Sutton000000312069312069
Ice Castle Arena110041101014211055
Ice Castle Arena 110072000000110072
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101002101002
Innisfil Recreation Centre - Gold000000211032211032
Legends Centre Pad # 1 000000101004101004
Legends Centre Pad # 3 (Oshawa)110041000000110041
Legends Centre Pad # 4 (Oshawa)101004110041211045
Magna (Honda)000000110061110061
Magna (Hyundai)000000110082110082
Milliken Mills000000202014202014
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110031110031
Nobleton Rec000000101004101004
RMU Olympic000000101005101005
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)50418200000005041820
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena7340152000000073401520
Sutton Arena000000110054110054
West Orillia (Blue)000000211055211055
West Orillia (Green)000000101039101039
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 10:15 PM