Record Details, Bantam A, Bantam, 2017-2018 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101003101024202027
Tournament1164129241163222162212735140
Regular Season1475233311444628292811986160
Playoff960327171153319132011364630
Overall3519106897537151111716272342117160137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts101014201113302127
Barrie Colts AE210153110020320173
Bradford Bulldogs110032210132320164
Caledon Hawks000000101012101012
Casselman-Embrun Ice Dogs000000101013101013
Collingwood101013110031211044
Cumberland Jr. Grads100111000000100111
East Gwillimbury Eagles3210129430113775112516
Finland 101003000000101003
Hespeler Shamrocks110041000000110041
Howard Huskies110041000000110041
Innisfil Winterhawks32107531117663211411
King Rebellion42117741213483321011
London Junior Mustangs000000110030110030
Markham Waxers2200733210835410156
Mitchell Meteors110021000000110021
Mt. Clemens Wolves101058000000101058
Napanee110030000000110030
Newmarket Redmen2101542011464112910
Orillia Terriers320185422071074211515
Pickering Panthers000000101026101026
Port Huron Flags000000110041110041
Quinte West Hawks000000110021110021
Richmond Hill Stars21018430036651041410
Stittsville Rams101023000000101023
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds000000100100100100
TNT Tornados101014100111201125
Whitby WHite101003000000101003
Whitby Wildcats Blue110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)5230111300000052301113
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)94321921100100104331921
Bond Lake Arena000000101026101026
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000100111100111
Centennial000000110050110050
Centennial Arena101013000000101013
Centennial Arena, Midland000000110031110031
Centinnial Arena, Midland000000110021110021
Ed Sackfield Arena000000101012101012
EGSC (West)00000043011374301137
Elgin Barrows Arena110042000000110042
Elvis Stojko000000300366300366
Elvis Stojko Arena110041000000110041
Glacier Point Arena000000110030110030
Glacier Pointe USA110041000000110041
Glaciere Pointe Arena101058000000101058
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101002101002
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000101013101013
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100133100133
Invista Centre, Kingston Transit Pad101023000000101023
Invista Centre, Selkirk Pad000000110030110030
Invista Centre, Swish Arena000000101013101013
K-Rock Centre100111000000100111
Magna - Hyundai 000000101024101024
Magna (Forhan)000000100122100122
McMorran Main000000210152210152
Milliken Mills000000110021110021
Molson Centre000000110020110020
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000100111100111
Nobleton Rec000000201112201112
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Complex110030110021220051
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)6312141100000063121411
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena7601211100000076012111
Trisan Centre000000211022211022
Village000000101012101012
West Orillia (Blue)00000042207104220710
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 10:23 PM