Record Details, Minor Atom AE, Atom, 2017-2018 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament505094071421422121922362
Regular Season143110335914482395528719272114
Playoff41301315413071182602026
Overall2341905511425615460884810344115202
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts202002220202104040232
Belleville Jr Bulls000000100122100122
Brantford 99ers000000100166100166
Georgina Blaze2020272020184040315
Guelph Gryphons000000101012101012
Markham Waxers42208742209784401714
Newmarket Redmen2020372002334022610
North Durham Warriors000000101034101034
Orangeville Flyers101014101002202016
Oshawa Minor Generals000000110021110021
Ottawa Sting10101120000001010112
Pickering Panthers000000101005101005
Richmond Hill Stars220016122001524400313
Stittsville Rams10100120000001010012
Stouffville Clippers101024000000101024
TNT Tornados505016284130112391802751
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2020610202051340401123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)101003000000101003
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)7160202900000071602029
Bond Lake00000022001522200152
Cambridge Sports Park - North101014000000101014
Cambridge Sports Park - South1010581001222011710
Centennial000000101023101023
Family Dental Arena10100120000001010012
Family Dental Centre10101120000001010112
Georgina Sutton000000202018202018
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101017101017
Legends Centre Pad # 1 000000211023211023
Legends Centre Pad # 3000000100166100166
MacKay Insurance Arena000000202039202039
Magna (Hyundai)000000100122100122
Magna (Pfaff)000000100111100111
Milliken Mills000000220061220061
Molson Centre000000101013101013
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000031209193120919
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000101024101024
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)00000020205132020513
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)6240153000000062401530
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena4130111200000041301112
Tribute Community Centre101024000000101024
Village000000101013101013
West End Recreation Centre - 1000000101012101012
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 1, 2021 at 2:22 PM