Record Details, 801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre, BAN, 2017-2018 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010251100832110108
Regular Season13742412413661343026131037554
Playoff5131132221106872411930
Overall198835651168714841351615410492
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
TBA 101013000000101013
802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora3120912220010553201917
803 White Alair Homes320114920203552211714
804 Blue North York Heating & Plumbing21016432106653111210
805 Black Donway Ford211034211065422099
806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora320113521105553111810
807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 1484130894121101282511821
Newmarket Redmen1010251100832110108
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)16853524013571343529131248675
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)202026000000202026
Aurora Family Leisure Complex [ ALC ]101025110042211067
Ray Twinney #1000000110083110083
St. Andrew's College - La Brier Family Arena000000110021110021
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 7:12 AM