Record Details, 610 Pink KRP LLP Chartered Professional Accountants, PW, 2017-2018 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101045000000101045
Regular Season6141153150502138111913669
Playoff403192062222232102533152
Overall11182285611272437022315471126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
601 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre110053201171131111214
602 Yellow Orr & Associates Insurance1010371001442011711
603 White Optimist Club of Aurora1010381100422110710
604 Royal Blue Omar's Shoes0000002110141621101416
605 Green Dr. C. Weingarten's Drillers20201130000002020113
606 Light Blue Laurion Law Office200266101013301279
607 Black Mayfair Systems1010131010682020711
608 Orange Caruso & Company00000020205172020517
609 Burgandy Cobs Bread Aurora20205111010293030720
Newmarket Redmen101045000000101045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)202028000000202028
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)8152224311272437019312465113
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena101045000000101045
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 2:49 AM