Record Details, 605 Green Dr. C. Weingarten's Drillers, PW, 2017-2018 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101004101004202008
Regular Season532010126411189117312821
Playoff53201795311179106313418
Overall1165027251273235222313826247
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
601 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre110030101013211043
602 Yellow Orr & Associates Insurance101004101013202017
603 White Optimist Club of Aurora202015110040312055
604 Royal Blue Omar's Shoes21109810013331111211
606 Light Blue Laurion Law Office110061100133210194
607 Black Mayfair Systems000000220042220042
608 Orange Caruso & Company220051110021330072
609 Burgandy Cobs Bread Aurora110032110042220074
610 Pink KRP LLP Chartered Professional Accountants00000022001312200131
Newmarket Redmen101004101004202008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)1064027211062231182012625839
Ray Twinney #1000000101004101004
St. Andrew's College - La Brier Family Arena000000110040110040
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena101004000000101004
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 6:03 AM