Record Details, 401 McDonalds - New Jersey Red, ATO, 2015-2016 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7241172076103919148515639
Playoff63302019303061893602637
Overall13571373910640453723111118276
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
402 McDonalds - Boston Yellow2020471100623120109
403 McDonalds - New York White101012110043211055
404 McDonalds - Tampa Bay Blue22007211001043300176
405 McDonalds - Chicago Black32101080000003210108
406 McDonalds - San Jose Teal101002211045312047
407 McDonalds - Dallas Green00000021101182110118
408 McDonalds - Philadelphia Orange1100651100722200137
409 McDonalds - Phoenix Tan201178000000201178
410 McDonalds - Los Angeles Grey10102520203133030518
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)6330171664202621127504337
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)514011153210181283502927
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena21019810101431111012
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 4:44 PM