Record Details, Peewee RS, PeeWee, 2014-2015 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition54101561072145131511316019
Regular Season22001520000002200152
Overall76103081072145131713317521
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000101035101035
East Gwillimbury Eagles110021201124311145
Innisfil Winterhawks11008011001002200180
Markham Waxers000000110080110080
Oshawa General110031110030220061
Ricmond Hill Stars211044110052321096
Thornhill 1100721100412200113
Uxbridge 1100601100502200110
Whitby Wildcats000000110051110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Recreation Centre (Red)000000101035101035
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)22001020000002200102
Bond Lake Arena000000110052110052
Canlan Ice Sports000000110080110080
East Gwillinbury Sports Complex000000201124201124
Innisfil Recreation Centre 00000011001001100100
Legends Centre Pad # 1 000000110030110030
McKinney Arena Pad#1 000000110051110051
Rosemount Areana 000000110041110041
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)43101340000004310134
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena110072000000110072
Uxbridge Arena and Recreation Centre000000110050110050
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 9:15 PM