Record Details, 410 AtoMc - Teal, ATO, 2014-2015 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7430412464202922138507046
Playoff431023963302119106404428
Overall11740643312750504123149011474
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
401 AtoMc - Red1010372110663120913
402 AtoMc - Yellow211097000000211097
403 AtoMc - White22001010000002200101
404 AtoMc - Sky Blue110012222001633300285
405 AtoMc - Black00000031206123120612
406 AtoMc - Orange22001410000002200141
407 AtoMc - Green00000020209112020911
408 AtoMc - Purple211011811007532101813
409 AtoMc - Blue10105722006432101111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)6420351672502532136706048
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)42202317550025997204826
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena110060000000110060
View Another Team
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 6:44 AM