Record Details (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8431351875203217159516735
Regular Season13751596017115147443018102106104
Overall211182947824167179614527153173139
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 A10100200000001010020
U10 AA000000110061110061
U11 AA11001522110533210205
U11 AE11001321100432200175
U12 A30303171100204130517
U12 AA1001333210151042111813
U12 AE211055110031321086
U13 A2110672200614310128
U13 AA1100521100512200103
U13 AE000000100155100155
U14 A000000110040110040
U14 AA10102420203133030517
U14 MD101002101014202016
U15 A000000101025101025
U15 AA1100623300944400156
U15 MD110050000000110050
U16 AA000000110032110032
U16 MD Black22001940000002200194
U18 A210175000000210175
U18 AA11005321106832101111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts2020264121121761411423
Barrie Colts White101014000000101014
Barrie Colts White101017110021211038
Bradford Bulldogs21011650000002101165
East Gwillimbury Eagles1100422200813300123
Georgina Blaze3210141000000032101410
Innisfil Winterhawks000000220061220061
King 000000110096110096
King Rebellion000000110051110051
Markham Waxers22002141010053210219
Newmarket Redmen000000101023101023
Newmarket Renegades6501331010103875113618
Orillia Terriers10100201100202110220
Oshawa Generals000000110061110061
Richmond Hill Stars20202101100213120411
Stouffville Clippers00000022001022200102
TNT Tornados00000031205103120510
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers000000220074220074
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)31206120000003120612
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)9432464400000094324644
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000220061220061
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000211035211035
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)5320241200000053202412
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena4310181000000043101810
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 23, 2021 at 6:54 PM