Record Details (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition31026541128872141413
Tournament42231451311043416126928076392611223184
Regular Season26148483751889157504422175140125
Overall713822112201845625229157138127634420377322
Results By Team
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A32011475230161684313023
Atom AA311171032017163121411
Atom AE42201314302181072412124
Bantam A3201117303031262311419
Bantam AA41128921104562221214
Bantam MD541012921105675201715
Minor Atom A413061843018484311422
Minor Atom AA2011575230162472412131
Minor Bantam A42207832019674211614
Minor Bantam AA33001555500231088003815
Minor Bantam MD5221121100000052211211
Minor Midget A211066211010742201613
Minor Midget AA211043211045422088
Minor Midget MD64022011411266105142617
Minor PeeWee A62221316220012384222519
Minor PeeWee AE202025101012303037
PeeWee A330022620115653112712
PeeWee AA2110226042101581521217
PeeWee AE65103815220010087104815
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts211034202015413049
Bradford Bulldogs20112162020074031223
Caledon Hawks201125220040421165
East Gwillimbury Eagles32011070000003201107
Georgina Blaze31117721106752211314
Halton Hills Thunder210132101002311134
King Rebellion21101410220012343102613
Markham Waxers52121412330010585122417
Newmarket Redmen21104521107542201110
North Durham 1001112101943102105
Orangeville Flyers330084100100430184
Richmond Hill Stars541022532108786203012
Scarborough21011161100733201189
TNT Tornados1100425212221363122615
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Green421198000000421198
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)116412829000000116412829
Bond Lake Arena2200933210735410166
Canlan Ice Sports54102413220010076103413
Canlan Ice Sports - Scarborough311158000000311158
Ed Sackfield Arena211067101012312079
Elgin Barrows Arena5320191162132014115333925
FDC - QSWC - Family Dental Centre Arena00000031208153120815
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)7502351300000075023513
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena104422234000000104422234
Tom Graham Burgundy3210111211004243101514
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Sunday, September 22, 2019 at 7:16 PM