Record Details (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Print2023-2024 Detailed Organization Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season527164313502379319126487153241707205026377160266721141
Playoff2166213123601966101315812313458115317311288508
Tournament2066612713459835108366482574009830635202435
Exhibition6325261222522839171571491412481157687
Overall1012317597983664522051217129051242630495001463074712382171

Results By Team (Minimum 33 GP)

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U15 AA60331611217120311777122592916949561
U16 AA5624248154146311612398762581255670
U10 A55124031203063091927015425321150152
U12 A54182791302052813114779626516553109
U14 AA5216306150190248142718228816479108
U15 A5225234151111251014161562715939055
U11 AA4944141233672432017518025121348187
U12 AA47231861209026911655582114706532
U13 AA471426711818224713464932371335489
U15 BB473764250672822331413519153110932
U18 A471033412718723616163882441736499
U14 A467381822532221914713924519035114
U10 AA451724415522621711365109241013190117
U11 A451431533341811703212727026121207
U18 AA45142929415321713146662471614887
U16 BB426342743071931603614923318238158
U13 A40102649014020613147642041334376
U12 BB392215217615420127190771910818677
U13 BB384322512311821512211220217129119
U16 A3542565415717212329631821332594

Results By Opponent (Minimum 7 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Newmarket Renegades10442491331339652212471491825221256164214
Upper York Admirals863047927432542152431371704415236137155
Barrie Colts7676451124703742946121839335151252
South Simcoe Storm73164891803093492149315739727587152
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers64302410228219301695120933414155108126
Markham Waxers6324354176235351715311711328720159122
King Rebellion5623285180235281314192110281014488125
Richmond Hill Jaguars552523721118328131141169727121239586
TNT Tornados522227315820225101417910427121327998
Collingwood Blues3022444215616112321731411212183
Orillia Terriers2902723215715014118591401311498
Markham Waxers team 215410127628251163172501131
Markham Waxers team 11448235667151164373311923
Whitby Wildcats1441001967725011327250835
Barrie Colts Blue12110127546051122561501529
Barrie Colts White10082114150414205041721
Orangeville Flyers85212721320117653201015
Clarington Toros707034030300154040325
Stouffville Clippers74215217422032133201204
Upper York Admirals U10C7241172421106551311119

Results By Venue (Minimum 10 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)149458816499731147448815494730210151
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena136516916434528135506916427528110070
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)74264082142637325408208263110060
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)5620324920101455193249111014110090
Georgina Sutton24614470980000002461447098
Ray Twinney (1)2310103818700000023101038187
Innisfil Rec (Red)22416256740000002241625674
EGSC (West)199737252000000199737252
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)189815559000000189815559
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)186845660000000186845660
Stouffville (Pad A)168715266000000168715266
Elvis Stojko147615051000000147615051
Milliken Mills145813358000000145813358
Nobleton Rec145813556000000145813556
East Bayfield (Purple)1311201610500000013112016105
Eddie Bush13111120790000001311112079
Village134902963000000134902963
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)11011017710000001101101771
West Orillia (Blue)11010113780000001101011378