Record Details (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition451822515015537161921061258234417256280
Tournament15470701442942215168622140838530513813235837807
Regular Season34315514741984925344137150579619586872922979819451883
Overall54224323960156315025322212318014751468107446447014030382970
Results By Team
(Minimum 34 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A185121477420810254633813223101137
Atom AA228865654241012266634618208122117
Bantam A26131036258261088524952231811114107
Bantam AA1915226928161051463135257311559
Bantam MD18774433419973342937161477763
Minor Atom A2251704493201163208042633364173
Minor Atom AA249114616022117463484620188124108
Minor Atom AE1931604299215124537740828495176
Minor Bantam A218945256251177655646191611117112
Minor Bantam AA208102575518972423238171749987
Minor Midget AA1997358491841313854371320496103
Minor Midget MD15103273292011727547352110414876
Minor PeeWee A217113565826138599844720198155142
Minor PeeWee AA231472774923119367734625165144122
Novice A2251524772212172309143732477163
Novice AA241572865724119468644826166154121
PeeWee A258134477523713362874815267109162
PeeWee AA2088448512281224361421620691112
PeeWee AE24101224655217954561451721791116
Tyke MD1594292431914411175134238320994
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts40330758166396303531407996010111306
Bradford Bulldogs191441693517854503036229511965
Brampton 45s Black53112413421113695223719
Brampton 45s Gold412165420210883231613
Caledon Hawks87103911943226131711426524
East Gwillimbury Eagles1138027331568142582691616991
Georgina Blaze27119785652613103795953241910164124
Innisfil Winterhawks1661005064155733961311117389125
King Rebellion178904244141013492231181039166
Markham Waxers42211011121873916176908881372717211175
Newmarket Redmen662634618322266223113172221132486519355443
Orangeville Flyers522118145410265106314419
Orillia Terriers105502247182142358128719257128
Richmond Hill Stars4326161146964017176114958343337260191
Stouffville Clippers531121105410176107213816
TNT Tornados3012144103833113135101926125279204175
Whitby Wildcats40317144130131681612030
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers2410113666726147586655024188152132
Results By Venue
(Minimum 10 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)2712141859611005028131419096
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)177887514543478210132179897515546480
Centennial000000136434526136434526
EGSC (West)000000146714149146714149
Elgin Barrow (East)000000147613731147613731
Elgin Barrows Arena6510241253201216118303628
Georgina Sutton00000020910156512091015651
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000014111217491411121749
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000123633053123633053
Magna (Hyundai)000000112542436112542436
Magna (Pfaff)000000164933747164933747
Milliken Mills00000021712238542171223854
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000209835755209835755
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000114524437114524437
Ray Twinney #1000000113712948113712948
Stouffville (Pad A)000000138234323138234323
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000136524342136524342
Stronach ARC (East - Pfaff)8237351021720500000082373510217205
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena102384420286291000000102384420286291
West Orillia (Blue)00000013110220561311022056
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Tuesday, January 23, 2018 at 7:10 AM