Record Details (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Print2022-2023 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition181251554611650272929181018275
Tournament11560353952211013167814552
Regular Season10103410101102020414
Overall301712193891788138524725202131141
Results By Team
(Minimum 1 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 AA00000010101101010110
U11 A211034000000211034
U13 AA211096000000211096
U14 A5230121611004263301618
U14 AA4220121132109774302118
U15 A4220713302131672411029
U15 AA6420242210103674302728
U15 MD211044202035413079
U16 A110043110010220053
U16 AA100133220062320195
U16 MD330015732108465102311
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders110010101012211022
Barrie Colts211051121105942201020
Markham Waxers220083211031143101114
Newmarket Renegades5230141432109784402321
North Durham Warriors110020101036211056
Stouffville Clippers2101852110644211149
Whitby Wildcats220072000000220072
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (1 - McAlpine Ford)7430212100000074302121
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)43101170000004310117
Bond Lake Arena3120111500000031201115
Cent - North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre1010052011383021313
Ed Sackfield Arena1100732110653210138
Magna Arena000000211055211055
Snyder Arena211076000000211076
Stronach ARC (West) - Aurora Toyota Arena8521262200000085212622
Uxbridge Arena and Recreation Centre000000211046211046
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Thursday, October 6, 2022 at 5:35 AM