Organization Calendar (Aurora Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 23, 2020-Mar 07, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Bantam RS - Gene Harrington Falls Classic
ATO
405 McDonald's Green & 402 McDonald's/Manhattan Trophies Orange
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
404 McDonald's Sky Blue & 406 McDonald's Purple
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Red
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
401 McDonald's/Aurora Home Hardware Yellow & 403 McDonald's/Sarah Peticca Royal LePage isellsold.com Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow & 601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue & 603 Optimist Club of Aurora White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
606 Pita Land Aurora and Froster Active Kids Pink & 605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
MN
101 Timbits Red & 103 Timbits White
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom AE
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MN
106 Timbits Gray & 104 Timbits Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MN
105 Timbits Orange & 102 Timbits Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
806 Mayfair Systems Light Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 808 Froster Active Kids Grey
Minor PeeWee AA
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. NOV - 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
Minor PeeWee A
12:20 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [YS-MPW-Q19-3]
Bantam RS
12:40 PM
@ Goulding Park Rangers
Cornerstone Arena (Kenan) [Final]
BAN
802 The Rotary Club of Aurora Yellow
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 805 Goodlife Fitness Black
NOV
202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. NOV - 204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
Minor Bantam AA
1:20 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice AA
1:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Honda) [NV-AA19-020]
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
BAN
803 Optimist Club of Aurora White
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 804 North York Heating & Plumbing Royal Blue
Minor Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
BAN
807 Dairy Queen Aurora Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. BAN - 801 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
Bantam AA
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
MID
906 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Light Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 902 www.icephoto.ca yellow
Minor Midget A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
4:35 PM-5:55 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
MID
905 Caruso & Company Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 903 SSL Group White
Minor Atom AE
5:15 PM
@ Bradford Bulldogs
Bradford Leisure (Green) [YS-MA-AE20-L3]
Bantam A
5:55 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Midget AA
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [YS-M-AA19-K1]
MID
907 Donway Ford Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 901 Vamvakaris Financial Red
J
1001 Pizzaville Aurora Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. J - 1002 Royal LePage Connect Realty www.HelenAvraamNeo.com Black
Minor Midget MD
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
J
1003 Scotiabank White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. J - 1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (3) [MM-MD19-120]
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [YS-MM-A19-O2]
Bantam RS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [YS-PW-AA19-K3]
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [YS-MPW-AE19-L3]
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom AA
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Minor PeeWee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Minor Bantam AA
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [YS-MPW-AA19-K3]
Atom AA
6:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [YS=A-AA20-N4]
Minor Midget AA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Novice AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
7:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Midget AA
8:15 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
J
1001 Pizzaville Aurora Red
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1002 Royal LePage Connect Realty www.HelenAvraamNeo.com Black
J
1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1003 Scotiabank White
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Mount Joy [YS-M-AA19-K3]
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
PeeWee AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [YS-MPW-Q19-5]
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Bantam AA
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [YS-B-AA19-M1]
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [YS-MM-A19-O4]
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Bantam MD
7:35 PM-8:55 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
8:55 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
ATO
406 McDonald's Purple
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. ATO - 403 McDonald's/Sarah Peticca Royal LePage isellsold.com Black
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Red
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
405 McDonald's Green
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. ATO - 404 McDonald's Sky Blue
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Blue
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
401 McDonald's/Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - 402 McDonald's/Manhattan Trophies Orange
MN
101 Timbits Red & 105 Timbits Orange
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
804 North York Heating & Plumbing Royal Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. BAN - 801 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
MN
106 Timbits Gray & 103 Timbits White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
803 Optimist Club of Aurora White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. BAN - 807 Dairy Queen Aurora Green
MN
104 Timbits Blue & 102 Timbits Yellow
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Optimist Club of Aurora White
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. PW - 601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
BAN
802 The Rotary Club of Aurora Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 806 Mayfair Systems Light Blue
PeeWee AE
12:00 PM-1:20 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red & 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
606 Pita Land Aurora and Froster Active Kids Pink
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. PW - 605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
BAN
805 Goodlife Fitness Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 808 Froster Active Kids Grey
NOV
202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow & 204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AA
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
PW
604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. PW - 602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
MID
907 Donway Ford Grey
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. MID - 905 Caruso & Company Green
Minor Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
PeeWee AA
2:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [YS-PW-AA19-K5]
Minor Novice Select
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
2:40 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
PeeWee A
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
MID
904 Master Mechanic Aurora Royal Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MID - 903 SSL Group White
Novice AA
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Minor PeeWee AE
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
MID
901 Vamvakaris Financial Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 906 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Light Blue
Minor Midget MD
4:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [YS-MM-MD19-A1]
Bantam AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Burgundy) [YS-MB-AA19-M2]
Minor Atom AE
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
4:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [YS-B-A19-U2]
Minor Bantam A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget AA
6:05 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Midget AA
9:15 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [YS-MM-AA19-M2]
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
March Madness House League Tournament
ATO
405 McDonald's Green & 403 McDonald's/Sarah Peticca Royal LePage isellsold.com Black
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
406 McDonald's Purple & 402 McDonald's/Manhattan Trophies Orange
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
401 McDonald's/Aurora Home Hardware Yellow & 404 McDonald's Sky Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black & 606 Pita Land Aurora and Froster Active Kids Pink
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Blue & Timbits Red
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red & 602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Optimist Club of Aurora White & 604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
MN
102 Timbits Yellow & 101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
MN
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits White
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
MN
106 Timbits Gray & 105 Timbits Orange
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
803 Optimist Club of Aurora White
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 802 The Rotary Club of Aurora Yellow
NOV
203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. NOV - 202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
Bantam AA
12:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [YS-B-AA19-M3]
Minor Bantam A
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
BAN
808 Froster Active Kids Grey
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 801 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
NOV
204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. NOV - 201 Caravan Kids/Lion's Share Hockey Red
Atom AA
2:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [YS=A-AA20-N6]
BAN
804 North York Heating & Plumbing Royal Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 805 Goodlife Fitness Black
Minor Bantam AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
BAN
806 Mayfair Systems Light Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. BAN - 807 Dairy Queen Aurora Green
Bantam MD
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
3:15 PM-4:35 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Minor PeeWee AE
3:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [YS-MPW-AE19-L5]
Minor PeeWee AA
3:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [YS-MPW-AA19-K5]
Minor Novice Select
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [MNVSEL109]
MID
901 Vamvakaris Financial Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 902 www.icephoto.ca yellow
Minor Midget MD
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
MID
906 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Light Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 905 Caruso & Company Green
Minor Midget AA
5:45 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
MID
907 Donway Ford Grey
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 904 Master Mechanic Aurora Royal Blue
Midget AA
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [YS-M-AA19-K5]
J
1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. J - 1001 Pizzaville Aurora Red
Minor Midget A
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
J
1003 Scotiabank White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. J - 1002 Royal LePage Connect Realty www.HelenAvraamNeo.com Black
Atom RS
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam RS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:45 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (2) [YS-B-MD19-B2]
Minor Midget MD
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [YS-MM-AA19-M4]
Minor Atom AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Barrie Minor Colts
Minor PeeWee AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Kinsmen (Mr Lube) [O-P-AE2-S2-3]
Bantam MD
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
J
1002 Royal LePage Connect Realty www.HelenAvraamNeo.com Black
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
J
1001 Pizzaville Aurora Red
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1003 Scotiabank White
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam RS
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Barrie Minor Colts
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Midget MD
1:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [YS-MM-MD19-A3]
Bantam MD
4:00 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [YS-B-MD19-B4]
Novice AA
6:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [NV-AA19-014]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 1:54 AM