Organization Calendar (Aurora Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 22, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
PeeWee AE - Chatham Silver Stick Regionals
Minor Atom A - Oshawa Tournament
Minor PeeWee AA - The Buffalo AA Cup
Minor Midget A - Georgina Tournament
Atom AE - Oshawa Hockeyfest Tournament
ATO
406 AtoMc White & 403 AtoMc Grey
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White & 204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
Minor PeeWee AA
7:00 AM-8:20 AM
vs. Kensington Valley Rebels
Cazenovia [5]
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Orange
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
402 AtoMc Yellow & 404 AtoMc /isellsold.com Sarah Peticca, Sales Rep, RE/MAX Hallmark York Group Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White & 604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
405 AtoMc Geekcentric Black & 401 AtoMc/Aurora Home Hardware Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PW
605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black & 602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
Minor Atom A
9:15 AM
@ TBA
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 102 Timbits Burgandy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
Atom A
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PW
601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red & 606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 103 Timbits Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Dairy Queen Aurora Red & 202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget A
11:10 AM-1:10 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
Ice Palace Green
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [N-A18-053]
BAN
802 Caruso & Company Yellow
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 806 Optimist Club of Aurora Light Blue
MID
901 Pita Pit St. John’s and Bayview Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. MID - 905 Manhattan Trophies Green
BAN
801 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 808 Law Insurance Brokers Ltd. Purple
Minor Atom AA
1:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
MID
902 www.icephoto.ca yellow
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. MID - 903 Alair Homes White
PeeWee A
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
BAN
804 The Rotary Club of Aurora Royal Blue
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 805 SSL Group Black
Novice AA
2:15 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
BAN
807 Mayfair Systems Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. BAN - 803 Royal LePage Connect Realty – www.HelenAvraamNeo.com White
PeeWee AA
3:25 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
4:35 PM-5:55 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Orange
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Town Hockey
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Yellow
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Home Town Hockey
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
First Shift Program
Minor Midget A
5:25 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace Blue
Bantam RS
5:55 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Minor
MID
906 North York Heating & Plumbing Light Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 904 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Royal Blue
J
1003 Investors Group Inc. White
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. J - 1001 Black Scotiabank
Minor Midget MD
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
J
1002 Yellow IOOF #148
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. J - 1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers Blue
Centennial [MB-MD18-047]
Midget AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Bantam RS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MM-MD18-053]
Minor Midget AA
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice RS
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Minor Atom AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars Major
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [B-A18-067]
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Atom RS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Minor
Bantam MD
8:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [B-MD18-042]
PeeWee AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
J
1002 Yellow IOOF #148
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1003 Investors Group Inc. White
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
J
1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1001 Black Scotiabank
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Team Purchased Ice
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [P-AA18-48]
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Minor Midget AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [MA-AA18-48]
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Atom AE
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
PeeWee AE
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Minor Midget A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
8:00 PM
@ Barrie Major Colts
Stroud-Innisfil [YS-PRS-05]
Bantam MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Midget AA
9:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [M-AA18-48]
ATO
406 AtoMc White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. ATO - 402 AtoMc Yellow
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Grey
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
401 AtoMc/Aurora Home Hardware Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. ATO - 405 AtoMc Geekcentric Black
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Orange
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Newmarket 3
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
vs. NOV - Newmarket 2
ATO
404 AtoMc /isellsold.com Sarah Peticca, Sales Rep, RE/MAX Hallmark York Group Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - 403 AtoMc Grey
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Newmarket 1
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
vs. NOV - 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
BAN
807 Mayfair Systems Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. BAN - 801 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 106 Timbits Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
806 Optimist Club of Aurora Light Blue
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. BAN - 805 SSL Group Black
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 104 Timbits Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
BAN
808 Law Insurance Brokers Ltd. Purple
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 803 Royal LePage Connect Realty – www.HelenAvraamNeo.com White
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
PW
601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
Minor Atom AE
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Novice A
1:00 PM
@ East Gwillimbury Eagles
EGSC (West) [N-A18-040]
BAN
804 The Rotary Club of Aurora Royal Blue
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 802 Caruso & Company Yellow
Atom AA
1:10 PM-2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
PW
602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
Atom AE
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
MID
902 www.icephoto.ca yellow
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. MID - 906 North York Heating & Plumbing Light Blue
PW
606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - 605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
Minor Bantam MD
2:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Bond Lake [MB-MD18-103]
PeeWee AA
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor PeeWee AA
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
MID
904 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Royal Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MID - 901 Pita Pit St. John’s and Bayview Red
Bantam RS
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
vs. Barrie Major Colts
MID
903 Alair Homes White
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 905 Manhattan Trophies Green
Minor Bantam AA
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Midget MD
4:15 PM
@ Pickering Panthers
Don Beer (1) [MM-MD18-099]
Minor PeeWee AE
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
Bantam A
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Dairy Queen Aurora Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. NOV - 202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
Bantam AA
5:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor PeeWee A
5:20 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [MP-A18-129]
NOV
204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
6:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [P-A18-026]
Minor Bantam A
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Allandale Rec (Red) [MB-A18-026]
Minor Midget AA
8:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [MM-AA18-13]
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
ATO
405 AtoMc Geekcentric Black & 406 AtoMc White
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
NOV
203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White & 201 Caravan Kids/Dairy Queen Aurora Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
401 AtoMc/Aurora Home Hardware Red & 402 AtoMc Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
NOV
204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue & 202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits Grey
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
403 AtoMc Grey & 404 AtoMc /isellsold.com Sarah Peticca, Sales Rep, RE/MAX Hallmark York Group Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Speed HD Clinic
PW
602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow & 605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 106 Timbits Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink & 601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 101 Timbits Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue & 603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 104 Timbits Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Midget A
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
BAN
801 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 802 Caruso & Company Yellow
PeeWee AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
BAN
803 Royal LePage Connect Realty – www.HelenAvraamNeo.com White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 804 The Rotary Club of Aurora Royal Blue
Minor Atom AE
1:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MA-AE18-33]
Atom AE
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Team Purchased Ice
BAN
805 SSL Group Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. BAN - 806 Optimist Club of Aurora Light Blue
Midget AA
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Novice RS
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
PeeWee AE
2:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [P-AE18-075]
BAN
807 Mayfair Systems Green
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. BAN - 808 Law Insurance Brokers Ltd. Purple
Bantam MD
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
3:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [MA-AA18-30]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Midget AA
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
MID
904 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Royal Blue
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 902 www.icephoto.ca yellow
Minor PeeWee AE
4:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers 2 Blue
Milliken Mills [MP-AE18-070]
Minor Bantam AA
4:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [MB-AA18-56]
Atom A
4:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Minor PeeWee A
4:50 PM-6:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
MID
905 Manhattan Trophies Green
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 906 North York Heating & Plumbing Light Blue
Other Ice Use
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
First Shift Program
Minor Midget MD
5:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Green) [MM-MD18-022]
MID
901 Pita Pit St. John’s and Bayview Red
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
vs. MID - 903 Alair Homes White
Bantam AA
6:10 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Bantam MD
6:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Honda) [MB-MD18-085]
J
1001 Black Scotiabank
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
vs. J - 1002 Yellow IOOF #148
PeeWee A
7:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Bantam A
7:35 PM-9:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
J
1003 Investors Group Inc. White
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
vs. J - 1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom RS
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Peewee RS
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Minor Bantam AA
7:40 PM-9:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Bantam RS
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Midget AA
8:50 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [M-AA18-19]
Minor Midget A
9:10 PM-11:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Novice AA
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Novice RS
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Atom AA
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [MP-AE18-121]
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
7:45 PM-9:00 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
Bantam MD
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice (Details)
Minor Midget AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 1 White
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
7:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Centennial [MP-AA18-31]
Atom RS
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
PeeWee AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
J
1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1002 Yellow IOOF #148
Minor Bantam MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
Minor Midget A
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
J
1001 Black Scotiabank
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1003 Investors Group Inc. White
Novice A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM-6:55 PM
Team Purchased Ice
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MA-AE18-21]
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom AA
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [A-AA18-48]
Minor PeeWee AE
6:55 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget AA
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [A-A18-053]
Minor Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [B-A18-107]
Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
ATO
404 AtoMc /isellsold.com Sarah Peticca, Sales Rep, RE/MAX Hallmark York Group Blue
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
vs. ATO - 405 AtoMc Geekcentric Black
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
403 AtoMc Grey
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
vs. ATO - 402 AtoMc Yellow
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Orange
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
401 AtoMc/Aurora Home Hardware Red
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
vs. ATO - 406 AtoMc White
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 106 Timbits Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
808 Law Insurance Brokers Ltd. Purple
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
vs. BAN - 802 Caruso & Company Yellow
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 103 Timbits Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
BAN
803 Royal LePage Connect Realty – www.HelenAvraamNeo.com White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
vs. BAN - 804 The Rotary Club of Aurora Royal Blue
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 104 Timbits Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
NOV
204 Caravan Kids/Laurion Law Royal Blue
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
vs. NOV - Newmarket 2
BAN
801 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
vs. BAN - 806 Optimist Club of Aurora Light Blue
PW
602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
NOV
203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. NOV - Newmarket 3
BAN
805 SSL Group Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
vs. BAN - 807 Mayfair Systems Green
PW
601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
NOV
202 Caravan Kids/Orr & Associates Insurance Yellow
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. NOV - Newmarket 1
MID
901 Pita Pit St. John’s and Bayview Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
vs. MID - 906 North York Heating & Plumbing Light Blue
PW
604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - 603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
Minor PeeWee AA
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
MID
904 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Royal Blue
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
vs. MID - 903 Alair Homes White
Midget AA
3:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
PeeWee AA
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
4:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [MA-AA18-35]
Minor Atom AE
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
MID
902 www.icephoto.ca yellow
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 905 Manhattan Trophies Green
Minor Midget AA
4:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Bantam AA
4:45 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Novice RS
5:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Crosby [YS-NRSa-03]
NOV
201 Caravan Kids/Dairy Queen Aurora Red
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom A
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Bantam MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 2:11 PM