Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln), Venues (Aurora Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Orange
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 105 Timbits Green
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 103 Timbits Teal
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AA
T (2-2)
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-MPAA-F-3]
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-4)
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MPW-A-18-P1]
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Bantam AA
6:15 PM-7:35 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-B-AA18-K2]
Minor Midget AA
7:35 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MM-AA18-N3]
PeeWee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-PW-AA-18-K4]
Bantam MD
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-B-MD18-C4]
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-PRS-03]
Bantam RS
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
[YS-BRSa-39]
PeeWee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-PAE2-F-4]
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Grey
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
vs. TYK - 104 Timbits Blue
TYK
106 Timbits Black
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
vs. TYK - 103 Timbits Teal
TYK
105 Timbits Green
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. TYK - 102 Timbits Burgandy
PW
601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red & 606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practic
PW
603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White & 604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practic
PW
605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black & 602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practic
NOV
Newmarket 1
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. NOV - 203 Caravan Kids/Smiles by Dr. Shasha 905-727-6453 White
Mar 31010203040506
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Orange
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Grey
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 102 Timbits Burgandy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 103 Timbits Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
12:15 PM
Bantam HL 8th Place @ Bantam HL 7th Place
[Final]
BAN
1:15 PM
Bantam HL 6th Place @ Bantam HL 5th Place
[Final]
BAN
2:15 PM
Bantam HL 4th Place @ Bantam HL 3th Place
[Final]
BAN
3:15 PM
Bantam HL 2nd Place @ Bantam HL 1st Place
[Final]
Minor PeeWee AA
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Garden City Minor Falcons
[O-MPAA-F-5]
Minor PeeWee A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MPW-A-18-P5]
PeeWee AE
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
[O-PAE2-F-6]
Minor Atom AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
07080910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
2019-2020
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
PeeWee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom AA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Minor Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Minor Atom AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Minor Bantam A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout
282930May 01May 02May 03May 04
2019-2020
Atom A
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Tryout
2019-2020
PeeWee A
10:30 AM-12:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam A
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Minor Midget A
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
PeeWee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Minor Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Minor PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam MD
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
2019-2020
Bantam MD
12:15 PM-1:45 PM
Tryout
May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11
2019-2020
Atom AE
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
Bantam MD
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
2019-2020
PeeWee AE
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Tryout
Venue Details
Google Maps
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
1 Community Centre Lane , Aurora, ON  
  • Current Season

    96 - 91 - 27
  • All-Time

    413 - 395 - 113
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Monday, March 25, 2019 at 8:53 PM