Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln), Venues (Aurora Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Orange
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 106 Timbits Black
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 102 Timbits Burgandy
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 104 Timbits Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
12:15 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AE
1:50 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-3)
3:25 PM-4:35 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[A-A18-011]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
W (3-1)
4:35 PM-5:55 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-AE18-010]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (1-2)
5:55 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-AA18-09]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
T (1-1)
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MM-A18-004]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
W (2-1)
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-AA18-09]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (0-9)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[MB-A18-006]
2018-2019
Novice A
W (17-0)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen AE
[N-A18-006]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
L (1-3)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[MP-AE18-004]
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Grey
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Orange
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 104 Timbits Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 103 Timbits Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 102 Timbits Burgandy
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-5)
12:15 PM-1:35 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-AA18-03]
2018-2019
Bantam A
W (5-4)
1:35 PM-2:55 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A18-007]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (0-4)
2:55 PM-4:50 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA18-03]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
T (1-1)
4:50 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-AA18-03]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits Grey
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 102 Timbits Burgandy
9:15 AM-10:25 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 104 Timbits Blue
10:25 AM-11:35 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 103 Timbits Teal
11:35 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
MID
904 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Royal Blue
(6-3)
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
vs. MID - 902 www.icephoto.ca yellow
2018-2019
MID
906 North York Heating & Plumbing Light Blue
(3-6)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
vs. MID - 905 Manhattan Trophies Green
2018-2019
MID
901 Pita Pit St. John’s and Bayview Red
(3-1)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
vs. MID - 903 Alair Homes White
2018-2019
Bantam RS
L (3-4)
3:45 PM-5:05 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-BRSa-07]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
L (1-2)
5:05 PM-6:25 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AA18-03]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
W (4-2)
6:25 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-AE18-012]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
W (4-2)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-AA18-03]
2018-2019
Atom A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom RS
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Orange
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 105 Timbits Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 101 Timbits Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 106 Timbits Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
(2-7)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
2018-2019
PW
604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
(2-3)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
2018-2019
PW
603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
(3-6)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - 602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-3)
3:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[M-AA18-06]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
W (8-2)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-MD18-011]
04050607080910
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 104 Timbits Blue
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 101 Timbits Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 105 Timbits Green
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
12:15 PM-1:35 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
1:35 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AA
W (4-2)
2:45 PM-4:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-AA18-07]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
L (2-5)
4:15 PM-5:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen Red
[MP-AE18-014]
2018-2019
Bantam MD
W (6-0)
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[B-MD18-007]
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
L (1-5)
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Pickering Panthers
[MM-MD18-007]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
L (2-4)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[N-A18-013]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
W (4-2)
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MP-A18-008]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (5-1)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[MB-A18-007]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-1)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers 2 Blue
[MP-AE18-003]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
W (4-2)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[P-AA18-07]
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Orange
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 105 Timbits Green
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
(2-2)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
2018-2019
PW
606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
(2-5)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
2018-2019
PW
605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
(4-6)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - 601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (1-6)
3:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[M-AA18-05]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
11121314151617
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Grey
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 105 Timbits Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 101 Timbits Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits Teal
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
12:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (3-0)
2:15 PM-3:25 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA18-01]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (0-3)
3:25 PM-4:35 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-AE18-008]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (2-3)
4:35 PM-5:55 PM
vs. East Gwillimbury Eagles
[MP-A18-011]
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (0-6)
5:55 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-AA18-09]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
W (5-2)
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MM-AA18-01]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
L (1-3)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[N-AA18-07]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
W (5-0)
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-AE18-013]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam MD
L (1-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-MD18-001]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
W (3-1)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-AA18-05]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
T (4-4)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-A18-001]
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 102 Timbits Burgandy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 105 Timbits Green
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 106 Timbits Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
(2-3)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
2018-2019
PW
605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
(3-8)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
2018-2019
PW
602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
(3-4)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - 606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
L (1-5)
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[B-AA18-07]
18192021222324
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Orange
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 105 Timbits Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 104 Timbits Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 106 Timbits Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice RS
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:25 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Atom A
L (0-3)
3:25 PM-4:35 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-001]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
W (3-1)
4:35 PM-5:55 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MP-A18-009]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam MD
W (4-2)
5:55 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Markham Waxers White
[MB-MD18-008]
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
L (1-4)
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MM-MD18-010]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
L (1-3)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-AA18-09]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
W (4-1)
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MP-AA18-04]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam MD
W (4-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Blue
[MB-MD18-017]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
W (3-1)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-A18-011]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-5)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MB-A18-003]
2018-2019
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Grey
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 103 Timbits Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 105 Timbits Green
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
(7-1)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
2018-2019
PW
601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
(2-1)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
2018-2019
PW
604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
(3-8)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - 603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Novice RS
L (2-5)
4:15 PM-5:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-NRSa-22]
2018-2019
Minor Midget AA
5:30 PM-6:45 PM
Team Purchased Ice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Orange
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Grey
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 102 Timbits Burgandy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 104 Timbits Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 106 Timbits Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam MD
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom AA
W (3-2)
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-AA18-10]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AA
W (7-2)
3:45 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AA18-10]
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (2-4)
5:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[M-AA18-04]
2018-2019
Minor Midget A
W (2-1)
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MM-A18-010]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Team Purchased Ice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice AA
L (3-7)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[N-AA18-11]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee A
L (1-3)
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-012]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam MD
W (4-3)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Blue
[MB-MD18-013]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-3)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MA-A18-013]
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
W (6-1)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-AA18-11]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
PeeWee AA
W (2-1)
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-AA18-06]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
L (0-5)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MB-AA18-01]
2018-2019
J
1002 Yellow IOOF #148
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
vs. J - 1003 Investors Group Inc. White
2018-2019
J
1001 Black Scotiabank
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
vs. J - 1004 McAlpine Ford Royal Blue
2018-2019
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (5-1)
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[N-A18-003]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
L (2-4)
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[P-A18-010]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam MD
T (2-2)
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MB-MD18-018]
2018-2019
Minor PeeWee AE
L (0-7)
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-AE18-001]
2018-2019
PeeWee A
T (3-3)
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[P-A18-003]
2018-2019
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits Grey
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 103 Timbits Teal
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 102 Timbits Burgandy
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PW
606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
(2-4)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
2018-2019
PW
605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
(3-3)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
2018-2019
PW
602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
(1-1)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - 604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
2018-2019
Midget AA
L (2-4)
3:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[M-AA18-08]
2018-2019
Bantam RS
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
1 Community Centre Lane , Aurora, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    418 - 398 - 114
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 7:02 AM