Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln), Venues (Aurora Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 103 Timbits Teal
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 104 Timbits Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 106 Timbits Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice RS
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-NRSa-35]
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:25 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AA18-06]
Atom AA
3:25 PM-4:35 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-AA18-10]
Minor Midget MD
4:35 PM-6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MM-MD18-004]
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
Midget AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Minor Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-AE18-08]
Minor PeeWee A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-A18-010]
Minor Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MB-A18-005]
Bantam MD
3:20 PM
@ North London Nationals
[4]
06070809101112
Atom A
3:00 PM-4:15 PM
Practice
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[N-A18-007]
Minor PeeWee AA
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-AA18-12]
Minor Bantam AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MB-AA18-05]
Minor PeeWee A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[MP-A18-003]
PeeWee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-A18-002]
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Orange
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 105 Timbits Green
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 106 Timbits Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
PW
603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
PW
602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
3:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-A18-008]
Bantam MD
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[B-MD18-017]
13141516171819
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Grey
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 102 Timbits Burgandy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 105 Timbits Green
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice AA
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
Novice RS
2:15 PM-3:25 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-NRSa-33]
Atom A
3:25 PM-4:35 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[A-A18-007]
Bantam A
5:55 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[B-A18-005]
Minor Midget MD
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MM-MD18-014]
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam AA
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Novice AA
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[N-AA18-08]
Minor PeeWee AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MP-AA18-02]
PeeWee AE
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[P-AE18-009]
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Yellow
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits White
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 103 Timbits Teal
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 104 Timbits Blue
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 101 Timbits Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
PW
606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
PW
605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - 604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
Minor Midget A
3:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MM-A18-012]
Bantam A
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[B-A18-001]
20212223242526
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits White
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Grey & Timbits Orange
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 105 Timbits Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 103 Timbits Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 101 Timbits Red
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
BAN
804 The Rotary Club of Aurora Royal Blue & 803 Royal LePage Connect Realty – www.HelenAvraamNeo.com White
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Shared Practice
Novice A
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AA
2:15 PM-3:25 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MA-AA18-12]
Bantam AA
5:55 PM-7:25 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[B-AA18-08]
Minor Midget AA
7:25 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MM-AA18-12]
PeeWee A
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Peewee RS
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
[YS-PRSa_25]
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 105 Timbits Green
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 106 Timbits Black
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
MID
901 Pita Pit St. John’s and Bayview Red
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
vs. MID - 902 www.icephoto.ca yellow
MID
904 The Backyard Pool & Spa Company Royal Blue
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
vs. MID - 905 Manhattan Trophies Green
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Orange
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits Yellow & Timbits Grey
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
103 Timbits Teal & 105 Timbits Green
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
104 Timbits Blue & 101 Timbits Red
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
102 Timbits Burgandy & 106 Timbits Black
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Minor Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam MD
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
TC
Timbits Orange & Timbits Grey
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
Shared Practice
TC
Timbits White & Timbits Yellow
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
105 Timbits Green & 102 Timbits Burgandy
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
101 Timbits Red & 103 Timbits Teal
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
106 Timbits Black & 104 Timbits Blue
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Shared Practice
PW
602 Aurora Home Hardware Yellow
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. PW - 603 Optimist Club of Aurora/Froster Active Kids White
PW
606 Lion’s Share Tigerwares Pink
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. PW - 605 Dr. C. Weingarten’s Drillers Black
PW
601 Sport Clips Haircuts Red
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. PW - 604 Omar's Shoes Royal Blue
Venue Details
Google Maps
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
1 Community Centre Lane , Aurora, ON  
  • Current Season

    50 - 42 - 14
  • All-Time

    367 - 346 - 100
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 2:09 PM