Teams, Bantam Tournament, 2015-2016 (Aurora Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission Statement/Contact Us
Executive & Staff
2024 - 2025 League Convenors
2024 - 2025 Head Coaches
Team/Association Contacts
AMHA Boundaries
Fair Play
Downloads/Forms
Tryout Schedule
Registration
Registration
Respect In Sport
Tournaments
U14/U15 Annual Tournament
U14/U15 Registration
March Madness Select/U9MD Tournament
March Madness Select/U9MD Registration
Annual U14/U15 AMHA Tournament
Constitution
Tigerware
DEI - Who we Are
DEI - Who we Are
Co – Ed
Economic equality
Gender expression and Identity
Language translators
Newcomers to communities
Anti Racism
Land Acknowledgement
Bantam Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
Bantam Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Bantam AA
Bantam A
Bantam AE
Minor Bantam AA
Minor Bantam A
Minor Bantam AE
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Bantam AA
6 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Brantford 99ers
East Gwillimbury Eagles
Georgina Blaze
Toronto Royals
West Ferris (North Bay) Trappers
Bantam A
12 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Clarington Toros
Goulding Park Rangers
Kitchener Rangers
Newmarket Redmen
Niagara Falls Flyers
Nickel City Storm
Port Credit Storm
Temiskaming Shores Ebert Welding Puckhounds
Thorold Moore/McCleary Blackhawks
Welland Tigers
Whitby Wildcats
Bantam AE
10 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Belleville Jr. Bulls
Cleveland Sharks
Elliott Lake Wildcats
Hamilton Huskies White
Manitoulin Panthers
Oakridge Aeros
Orillia Terriers
Uxbridge Stars
Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam AA
6 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Georgina Blaze
Markham Waxers
North Bay WF Trappers
Soo Sports Gold Rush
Vaughan Rangers
Minor Bantam A
8 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Dundas Blues
East Gwillimbury Eagles
Innisfil Winterhawks
Leitrim Hawks
Orillia Terriers
Quinte West Hawks
Uxbridge Stars
Minor Bantam AE
6 teams
Standings
Aurora Tigers
Ajax Knights
Clarington Toros
Halton Hills Thunder
Northumberland Nighthawks
Richmond Hill Stars