Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln), Venues, Juvenile Division, 2017-2018 (Aurora Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a league outside of the current season. Click here to view leagues in the current season.
PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 31
609 Burgandy Cobs Bread Aurora
(2-1)
7:15 AM-8:15 AM
vs. PW - 606 Light Blue Laurion Law Office
[Final]
601 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
(7-3)
8:15 AM-9:15 AM
vs. PW - 610 Pink KRP LLP Chartered Professional Accountants
[Final]
603 White Optimist Club of Aurora
(2-7)
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
vs. PW - 608 Orange Caruso & Company
[Final]
605 Green Dr. C. Weingarten's Drillers
(7-1)
10:15 AM-11:15 AM
vs. PW - 604 Royal Blue Omar's Shoes
[Final]
602 Yellow Orr & Associates Insurance
(5-3)
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
vs. PW - 607 Black Mayfair Systems
[Final]
801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
(1-3)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. TBA
[Final]
801 Red Aurora Home Hardware Building Centre
(1-3)
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
vs. BAN - 807 Burgandy I.O.O.F. Aurora Lodge 148
[Final ]
803 White Alair Homes
(3-1)
1:15 PM-2:15 PM
vs. BAN - 806 Light Blue Optimist Club of Aurora
[Final ]
805 Black Donway Ford
(1-3)
2:15 PM-3:15 PM
vs. BAN - 802 Yellow The Rotary Club of Aurora
[Final ]
908 Burgandy The Wellness Group Aurora
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
vs. MID - 905 Kelly Green Manhattan Trophies
[Final ]
901 Red Pizzaville Aurora
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
vs. MID - 904 Blue The Backyard Pool & Spa Company
[Final]
906 Light Blue Mr. Appliance
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
vs. MID - 903 White Scotiabank
[Final]
902 Yellow www.icephoto.ca - Puck Bandits
(4-7)
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
vs. MID - 907 Black Sport Clips Haircuts
[Final ]
Peewee RS
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Bantam RS
(1-1)
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Bantam MD
7:15 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget A
(3-2)
8:30 PM-10:15 PM
vs. Barrie Colts 1 White
[MMA-YSO-5]
Tyke B
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Atom AE
7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Minor PeeWee AE
8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
(1-3)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MBMD-YSK-6]
Atom AE
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
08091011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
Atom AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Tryout
PeeWee AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Tryout
Novice AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Tryout
Minor Bantam AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Tryout
Minor PeeWee AA
7:15 PM-8:45 PM
Tryout
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Atom AA
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
PeeWee AA
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor Midget AA
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Novice AA
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Bantam AA
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Midget A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
2930May 01May 02May 03May 04May 05
Novice A
9:45 AM-11:15 AM
Tryout
PeeWee A
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Tryout
Atom A
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Tryout
Minor Midget A
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Tryout
Novice A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Tryout
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Tryout
Atom A
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
PeeWee A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor Atom AE
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Tryout
Bantam A
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Atom AE
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Tryout
PeeWee AE
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Midget MD
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Tryout
May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11May 12
Minor Atom AE
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor PeeWee AE
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor Bantam MD
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor Midget MD
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
View Another League
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Aurora CC (2 - McAlpine Lincoln)
1 Community Centre Lane , Aurora, ON  
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from auroraminorhockey.com on Saturday, July 11, 2020 at 10:35 AM